Wyniki konkursu

01-03/07/2016 MES Gałkowo Masters ZO B-skoki Konk nr 4 - N RSrebrna (Mała) -zwykły art. 238.2.1 GAŁKOWO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
2Wojciech WojcianiecPrestigeBPK-ZPO0/55,10
3Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin0/56,94
4Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO0/57,84
5Zuzanna ŻukHALOGENBERTYN Piastowo0/57,93
6Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/58,60
7Maciej GołąbekBlack JackBONANZA0/58,75
8Michał KubiakCONQUESTINASOBIESKI JT0/59,41
9MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/59,46
10Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/60,90
11Jakub KubiakEL DŻAMARABOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/61,26
12PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY0/62,03
13Agata FludraBASTION / Silver DreamLEGIA Kozielska0/62,59
14Adrian StypułkowskiCalvados /WizjonerPREMIUM CLUB0/64,50
15Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/66,21
16Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO0/66,95
17NATALIA ŻADZIŁKOHimeraGAŁKOWO0/66,98
18Piotr SawickiBOCCACCIOLARGO0/68,38
19Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)GRENOBLIS ?U ROBSONÓW0/72,52
20Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/73,47
21Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/74,99
22Piotr SawickiCONFUSION 2LARGO0/75,29
24Paweł GOSPODARCZYKDENZEL WASHINGTONGAŁKOWO0/75,42
25Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/75,59
26Agnieszka CichanowiczSEPHORA / Sir ShutterflyU ROBSONÓW0/76,22
27Aleksandra ChotnickaEldorado WBPK-MAZ0/79,25
28DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK4/56,72
30Natalia GierszewskaCLANDORAROMER Józefin4/57,12
31Wojciech WojcianiecChivas 58BPK-ZPO4/59,46
32Grzegorz KubiakSarcusŁĄCK4/62,34
33Anna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA Kozielska4/64,95
34Adrianna JendrośkaT Star ZPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno4/65,71
35Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakJamal Van OrtiSALIO4/69,50
36Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/70,01
37Robert WILCZEWSKICASAR 155COVAL Biały Bór4/70,11
38Maria BadowskaATLANTA I / CARETINOBPK-WMA4/70,30
40Jarosław KrzemińskiBALLADABPK-MAZ4/71,36
41Beniamin TomaszewskiSIR ALVAREZLEŚNA PODKOWA4/73,45
42Robert WILCZEWSKIHACKMANCOVAL Biały Bór7/88,91
43WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN8/57,20
45Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW8/62,86
46Tomasz PawlickiFamiebur BBPK-WIE8/68,32
47WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN8/69,22
48Agnieszka KarczZADYMKAJANÓW PODLASKI8/69,23
50Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR8/71,71
51Maria GonciarekKARMENBPK-MAZ12/71,97
52DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK12/73,79
54Anna BĄKCaroCHOJNÓW13/80,43
55Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO17/97,16
56Olaf KleinBIANCOBPK- OPO19/104,77
OAgata FlorkiewiczESCORIALCHOJNÓWELI
OMałgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWOELI