Wyniki konkursu

01-03/07/2016 MES Gałkowo Masters ZO B-skoki Konk nr 9 - N RSrebrna dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 GAŁKOWO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
2Adrianna JendrośkaT Star ZPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/0/32,94
4MACIEJ GOŁĄBEKBlack JackBPK-LUB0/0/34,93
5NATALIA LISZEWSKACalvados /WizjonerBPK-PDL0/0/35,52
6Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/38,22
7Michał KubiakCONQUESTINASOBIESKI JT0/0/39,38
8Agata FlorkiewiczESCORIALCHOJNÓW0/0/42,35
9Paweł GOSPODARCZYKDENZEL WASHINGTONGAŁKOWO0/1/46,57
10Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO0/4/32,04
11WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN0/4/34,14
12DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK0/4/35,05
13PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY0/4/35,54
14Piotr SawickiBOCCACCIOLARGO0/4/37,15
15Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/4/37,27
16MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/4/38,33
17Tomasz PawlickiFamiebur BBPK-WIE0/4/38,53
18Grzegorz KubiakSarcusŁĄCK0/4/40,95
19NATALIA ŻADZIŁKOHimeraGAŁKOWO0/4/43,47
20Joanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego0/4/43,83
21Beniamin TomaszewskiSIR ALVAREZLEŚNA PODKOWA0/4/44,39
22Anna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA Kozielska0/6/50,46
23Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakJamal Van OrtiSALIO0/8/34,79
24WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN0/10/65,54
25Anna BĄKCaroCHOJNÓW0/22/67,44
26WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN4/43,87
27Maria BadowskaATLANTA I / CARETINOBPK-WMA4/44,08
28Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)GRENOBLIS ?U ROBSONÓW4/46,75
29Agata FludraBASTION / Silver DreamLEGIA Kozielska4/49,23
30Julia ReguckaANINNAD WIGRAMI4/49,33
32Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/50,89
34Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO4/57,59
35Agnieszka KarczZADYMKAJANÓW PODLASKI8/44,58
36Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW8/44,64
37DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK8/46,78
38Małgorzata KuptelHiszpanGAŁKOWO8/47,13
39Zuzanna ŻukHALOGENBERTYN Piastowo8/49,80
40Robert WILCZEWSKIHACKMANCOVAL Biały Bór8/50,60
41Jarosław KrzemińskiBALLADABPK-MAZ8/51,54
42Agnieszka CichanowiczSEPHORA / Sir ShutterflyU ROBSONÓW8/53,42
43Aleksandra ChotnickaEldorado WBPK-MAZ8/53,99
44Maria GonciarekKARMENBPK-MAZ8/56,58
45Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO12/46,04
46Ewa MazurowskaCASHTIMESTRZAŁA12/50,05
48Olaf KleinBIANCOBPK- OPO19/75,98