Wyniki konkursu

01-03/07/2016 MES Gałkowo Masters ZO B-skoki Konk nr 10 - C R Złota zwykły art. 238.2.1 GAŁKOWO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/49,79
2Tomasz KleinGRAND ROBINPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/51,11
3Grzegorz KubiakALOUBETTEŁĄCK0/52,48
5Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO0/53,34
6Przemysław KalickiQUEL COEURBERTYN Pasłęk0/54,33
7Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM0/55,54
9Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/58,90
10Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )ASTURIAHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/61,58
11Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/65,04
12Michał LemańskiCYGANICKAAGRO-AVES0/65,16
13Anna SerokaEMARALDRAGHO4/51,90
14WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN4/55,85
15Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/56,95
16Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin4/58,45
17Agata FludraBASTION / Silver DreamLEGIA Kozielska4/60,06
18Robert WILCZEWSKIAFGHANCOVAL Biały Bór4/60,85
19Agnieszka KarczZADYMKAJANÓW PODLASKI4/61,90
20Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR4/62,17
21Tomasz PawlickiGENCO KGBPK-WIE4/62,95
22MACIEJ GOŁĄBEKBlack JackBPK-LUB4/64,99
23Beniamin TomaszewskiContendro WorldLEŚNA PODKOWA4/65,16
24Beniamin TomaszewskiCOXLEŚNA PODKOWA4/67,67
25Ewa MazurowskaBLANTSTRZAŁA4/69,13
26Łukasz JończykEXTRA DOLLARSBPK-POM4/69,56
27Barbara PełkaPIRLOBRACTWO KONNE ŚW MARCINA4/75,98
29WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN8/55,15
30Robert WILCZEWSKICASAR 155COVAL Biały Bór8/58,68
31Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR8/59,93
32Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakCALIDOSSALIO8/60,15
33Natalia GierszewskaCLANDORAROMER Józefin8/66,29
34Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ8/66,53
35Łukasz JończykSPARTAN LBPK-POM8/68,41
36Piotr SawickiCONFUSION 2LARGO8/68,72
37PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY8/69,98
38Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO12/60,18
39Wojciech WojcianiecChivas 58BPK-ZPO12/61,54
40Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS12/62,08
41Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakJamal Van OrtiSALIO12/67,57
42Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/68,26
43Radosław ZalewskiGoliath J& JZBECKERSPORT12/93,99
44DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK13/81,16
45Cezary KALINOWSKIPolonia / MarinoSTRZAŁA16/61,59
ONatalia MaciejewskaUDOLA BŁKJELI
OAnna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA KozielskaELI
OIda TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJELI
OKaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓWELI
OJoanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-MazurskiegoREZ
OAleksandra ChotnickaEldorado WBPK-MAZREZ