Wyniki konkursu

01-03/07/2016 MES Gałkowo Masters ZO B-skoki Konk nr 10 - C R Złota zwykły art. 238.2.1 GAŁKOWO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
45Cezary KALINOWSKIPolonia / MarinoSTRZAŁA16/61,59
44DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK13/81,16
43Radosław ZalewskiGoliath J& JZBECKERSPORT12/93,99
42Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/68,26
41Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakJamal Van OrtiSALIO12/67,57
40Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS12/62,08
39Wojciech WojcianiecChivas 58BPK-ZPO12/61,54
38Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO12/60,18
37PIOTR ZIELONKAL HETMANSENNY8/69,98
36Piotr SawickiCONFUSION 2LARGO8/68,72
35Łukasz JończykSPARTAN LBPK-POM8/68,41
34Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ8/66,53
33Natalia GierszewskaCLANDORAROMER Józefin8/66,29
32Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakCALIDOSSALIO8/60,15
31Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR8/59,93
30Robert WILCZEWSKICASAR 155COVAL Biały Bór8/58,68
29WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN8/55,15
27Barbara PełkaPIRLOBRACTWO KONNE ŚW MARCINA4/75,98
26Łukasz JończykEXTRA DOLLARSBPK-POM4/69,56
25Ewa MazurowskaBLANTSTRZAŁA4/69,13
24Beniamin TomaszewskiCOXLEŚNA PODKOWA4/67,67
23Beniamin TomaszewskiContendro WorldLEŚNA PODKOWA4/65,16
22MACIEJ GOŁĄBEKBlack JackBPK-LUB4/64,99
21Tomasz PawlickiGENCO KGBPK-WIE4/62,95
20Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR4/62,17
19Agnieszka KarczZADYMKAJANÓW PODLASKI4/61,90
18Robert WILCZEWSKIAFGHANCOVAL Biały Bór4/60,85
17Agata FludraBASTION / Silver DreamLEGIA Kozielska4/60,06
16Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin4/58,45
15Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/56,95
14WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN4/55,85
13Anna SerokaEMARALDRAGHO4/51,90
OJoanna BembenekDRAGON / IGNAMAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-MazurskiegoREZ
ONatalia MaciejewskaUDOLA BŁKJELI
OAnna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA KozielskaELI
OIda TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJELI
OKaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓWELI
OAleksandra ChotnickaEldorado WBPK-MAZREZ
9Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/58,90
7Łukasz JończykLA VAWETTABPK-POM0/55,54
6Przemysław KalickiQUEL COEURBERTYN Pasłęk0/54,33
5Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO0/53,34
3Grzegorz KubiakALOUBETTEŁĄCK0/52,48
2Tomasz KleinGRAND ROBINPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/51,11
12Michał LemańskiCYGANICKAAGRO-AVES0/65,16
11Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek0/65,04
10Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )ASTURIAHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/61,58
1Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/49,79