Wyniki konkursu

08-11/09/2016 MP SEN.,MLJ,JUN. B-skoki C1 - 135, I półfinał Juniorów, szybkości art.263 JAKUBOWICE
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL69,61/4
2Martin RozynekCATOKIPROFIL Piła70,53/4
3Filip LewickiDONJUAN HCZAHARY Pogorzelica71,66/0
4Olimpia BembenikNarcotinAGRO-HANDEL72,15/0
5Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK72,69/8
6Filip LewickiCODETIA VDLCZAHARY Pogorzelica72,94/8
7Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA73,52/0
8Adam GrzegorzewskiZAZOU SZUMAWAGARBÓWEK73,96/0
9Monika GRUNDKOWSKADHAHAKRAKUS73,99/0
10Kaja KorbalewskaSirokoPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI74,29/4
11Julia JAGLARZWinning MoodVANTO Jumping Team KATOWICE75,31
12Aleksandra BolkoCHIMEQUYLCIEKOCINKO75,43/0
13Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES75,71/0
14Magdalena MatuszewskaPASCAVELLO JPARTYNICE76,28/4
15Hanna CzuraCON SUERTEBPK-ZPO78,22/0
16Magdalena MatuszewskaCampino 467PARTYNICE79,02/4
17Monika GRUNDKOWSKAFIORUCCIKRAKUS79,99/4
18HELENA ZAGAŁAContendro LadyBECKERSPORT80,14/12
19Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZDirty HarryBPK-MAZ80,61/4
20Anna SerokaEMARALDRAGHO80,73/8
21Kaja KorbalewskaCzudyno De Rem ZPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI81,41/8
22Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO83,11/8
23Hanna OsiekaDIGISPORT CALISTACENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo83,76/8
24Karolina SzychulskaCaballoMICHELIN84,50/8
25Gabriela BadoElwica DNSTANGERT85,11/12
26Julia KapciaCOSTELLOSZARY Michałowice86,88/8
27Patryk ModelewskiWalkoverBPK-LUB87,17/20
28Gabriela BadoTOULOUSE SAINT AMOURSTANGERT88,12/12
29Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW88,14/4
30Anna SerokaEXTRA DOLLARSALDRAGHO89,88/8
31Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY90,65/8
32NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA91,82/16
33Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN93,19/16
34Martin RozynekLorgan S ?PROFIL Piła93,31/4
35HELENA ZAGAŁACountess of HighfieldsBECKERSPORT93,91/8
36Julia KuśnierczakOrinoko WMIECZEWO94,00/12
37Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO95,17/8
38Marie JanekovicDIANITA HCHOJNÓW95,20/12
39Agata ARENDTTBI DusseldorfTRACHY Gliwice95,23/20
40Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin95,38/8
41Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZBALTAZAR DU ROUETHUBAL95,00/12
42Julia JAGLARZWunschtraum 88VANTO Jumping Team KATOWICE97,86/4
43Michalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVES101,40/8
44Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn103,08/20
45Julia KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO110,90/4
46Julia OstrowskaEvening BreezePolski Polo Club115,09/4
OJulia KapciaMakadiSZARY MichałowiceELI
OOliwia SzustkowskaCLEARVILLEBPK-MAZELI
OKlaudia GÓRCZYNSKAJAMAYKA / LANDJONKER SOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.ELI
OMartyna KowalakKonstelacjaCWAŁ PoznańELI
OHanna OsiekaVERSACE HCENTRUM HIPIKI JaszkowoELI
OMartyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWOELI
OJulia PrzeździęgCleanPRZYLEP LotniskoELI
OJulia BogaleckaASERGTHELI
OOliwia SzustkowskaWiola 19BPK-MAZELO
OAleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKOREZ
ODajana PawlickaBEBETOAGRO-HANDELWYC