Wyniki konkursu

17-19/06/2016 ZO+CSN B-skoki 8 / N / MR dwufazowy art.274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
50Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO13/71,51
49Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA12/43,53
48Tomasz PatronHabaneroGARBÓWEK11/64,12
47Tomasz MiśkiewiczKiavojKSPSK Kwieki10/60,40
46PAULINA TOMASZEWSKANotarisU ROBSONÓW8/47,39
45Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/52,86
44Bogdan WRÓBLEWSKIPillkallen HavbekVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO6/61,06
35Marek WacławikCARUSO / CashmanLEHMANN Sport Horses4/49,68
35Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek4/48,65
35Dawid CZARNECKIFANTAZJA / ARAVEL IICONTENDROS Barlinek4/48,55
35Dawid KubiakChansonette de RevelSOBIESKI JT4/47,98
35Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW4/47,72
35Marcin PawlikBELLA DONNA ?GALINY4/44,67
35Kamila PleskaczDAMAIEQUITA4/43,50
35DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK4/43,36
33Krzysztof MazurCROS BLUELEGIA Kozielska1/54,67
33Przemysław OwczarekBALDINAGALINY1/54,20
32Adrian StypułkowskiCalvados /WizjonerPREMIUM CLUB0/REZ
31WERONIKA RUDNICKARAMBO / JEGIERPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/12/38,84
30Tomasz PatronFRIZZEL BGARBÓWEK0/10/52,01
29Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/8/57,66
28Tomasz PatronGALEONGARBÓWEK0/8/51,42
27DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK0/8/43,46
26Ewa MazurowskaCASHTIMESTRZAŁA0/6/52,66
25Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/6/51,85
24Aleksandra FurgoMELISSA CLEŚNA PODKOWA0/4/40,16
23MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK0/4/38,47
22Anna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA Kozielska0/4/37,59
21Błażej GillaGORDON / CantanisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/37,10
20Krzysztof RetkaNinto ChicoStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/4/34,72
19MAREK PAWLUCZUKWHO KNOWSU ROBSONÓW0/434,01
18Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK0/4/32,38
17Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA0/2/52,31
16Dawid KubiakCAMARO / ColanderSOBIESKI JT0/2/49,53
15DAWID RAKOCZYCONCENTO ZPROFIL Piła0/1/48,58
14Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ0/0/44,84
13Aleksandra FurgoMOLLY CLEŚNA PODKOWA0/0/40,58
12Robert HestkowskiASTERIXU ROBSONÓW0/0/39,48
11Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ0/0/38,43
10Jan KAMIŃSKISTEWARDBECKERSPORT0/0/36,31
9MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/0/35,47
8Krzysztof RetkaEVERDIStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/0/35,34
6Radosław ZalewskiGoliath J& JZBECKERSPORT0/0/35,27
5DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła0/0/32,67
4Zuzanna NowakowskaMJT Aron du TalusCENTURION0/0/31,60
2Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR0/0/30,91
1Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/0/29,89
OJan KAMIŃSKIEREBUSBECKERSPORTELI
OKSENIA DANIŁOWICZCONTI / CORRADO ILEGIA KozielskaELI