Wyniki konkursu

17-19/06/2016 ZO+CSN B-skoki 13 / N1 / Finał MR zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK0/54,43
2DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła0/54,82
3Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/55,53
4Bogdan WRÓBLEWSKIPillkallen HavbekVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO0/55,66
5MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK0/56,19
6Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSACardhuBPK-POM0/58,45
7Piotr KalinowskiPolonia / MarinoAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/60,38
8Dawid KubiakCAMARO / ColanderSOBIESKI JT0/63,68
9MAREK PAWLUCZUKDAMAIU ROBSONÓW0/63,95
10Aleksandra WydrowskaCasePOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/64,96
11DAWID RAKOCZYCONCENTO ZPROFIL Piła0/69,09
12Sławomir HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec0/69,12
13Ewa MazurowskaFlourin du RouetSTRZAŁA4/54,13
14Krzysztof RetkaEVERDIStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/56,65
15Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO4/59,02
16Piotr KalinowskiHAWANA / Campari MAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa4/60,00
17MAREK PAWLUCZUKWHO KNOWSU ROBSONÓW4/62,12
18Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ4/62,95
19Dawid KubiakChansonette de RevelSOBIESKI JT4/63,17
20Aleksandra FurgoMELISSA CLEŚNA PODKOWA4/64,08
21Aleksandra FurgoMOLLY CLEŚNA PODKOWA4/65,02
22Krzysztof MazurATŁASLEGIA Kozielska4/65,73
23Marek WacławikCARUSO / CashmanLEHMANN Sport Horses4/66,70
24Krzysztof RetkaM CANTORI SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/67,47
25Przemysław OwczarekBALDINAGALINY4/73,07
26Dawid KubiakJane von RocherathSOBIESKI JT8/58,92
27DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK8/60,15
28Jan KAMIŃSKISTEWARDBECKERSPORT8/60,42
29Zuzanna NowakowskaMJT Aron du TalusCENTURION8/62,66
30Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ8/64,01
31Agnieszka CichanowiczSEPHORA / Sir ShutterflyU ROBSONÓW8/65,44
33Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/87,88
34Błażej GillaGORDON / CantanisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/57,58
35Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK12/59,69
36Dawid CZARNECKIFANTAZJA / ARAVEL IICONTENDROS Barlinek12/61,00
37Wiktoria RezmerCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/64,07
38Marcin PawlikBELLA DONNA ?GALINY12/68,22
39Tomasz PatronHabaneroGARBÓWEK12/69,64
40Anna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA Kozielska12/71,86
42WERONIKA RUDNICKARAMBO / JEGIERPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA13/75,24
43Dawid CZARNECKIChacco OneCONTENDROS Barlinek13/91,74
45Ewa MazurowskaCASHTIMESTRZAŁA16/88,19
46PAULINA TOMASZEWSKANotarisU ROBSONÓW21/93,49
OPaulina SkwaraPAMELA II ?WELT OpypyELI
OKaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓWELI
OKamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITAELI
OKrzysztof MazurCROS BLUELEGIA KozielskaELI
OTomasz PatronFRIZZEL BGARBÓWEKREZ
ODAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYKREZ
OMonika BeckerCastella 71BECKERSPORTREZ