Wyniki konkursu

01-03/07/2016 Liga Jeździecka CSN 2* B-skoki 4 / C / RS MACHNICE
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Adam GrzegorzewskiIRYDION LGARBÓWEK0/50,88
2Dominik SłodczykSeaquestZBROSŁAWICE0/52,65
3Maksymilian WechtaCHARLENEWECHTA0/53,70
4Piotr MorsztynCASQUINOSADKOWSKI0/54,76
5Olga SorokinaCorinaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/54,88
6Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCALUETTEAGRO-HANDEL0/55,73
7Małgorzata KoszuckaDonatella de Wulf SelectionWECHTA0/55,83
8Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiLAMBIAGRO-HANDEL0/56,92
9Piotr MorsztynOsadkowski Key LeenaOSADKOWSKI0/58,62
10Dominik SłodczykVive Le RoiZBROSŁAWICE0/58,82
11Dawid SkibaTenerife LAGRO-HANDEL0/58,88
12Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice0/64,65
13Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiQuiro 5AGRO-HANDEL0/65,40
14Krzysztof MazurDANDYLEGIA Kozielska0/65,73
15Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIESTORIL FORTUNAAGRO-HANDEL0/68,09
16Krzysztof MazurQuintus / Quidam de RevelLEGIA Kozielska0/68,10
17EWA KOCONBrando / LeoSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/68,99
18Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKFELLOW 137BPK-DOS0/71,83
19Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK0/78,13
20Ewelina SzczepanikESCATOBPK-LOD4/54,25
21Michał TyszkoHANDYGARBÓWEK4/55,56
22Kevin NagórkaGRAND CORIDATRACHY Gliwice4/56,04
23Wiktoria MrugałaDIGISPORT CORADANYSA GUBIN4/56,35
24Wiesław NowakDILONASTRAGONA Strzegom4/57,00
25Michał TyszkoCOFERTINAGARBÓWEK4/60,06
26Beata SzuberUniqueBACHMAT4/61,37
27Hanna OsiekaDIGISPORT CALISTACENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo4/65,23
28Kamil GrzelczykSIR KISSOVOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/65,37
28Oskar MurawskiLibeliusPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/65,37
30Joanna RosickaKENTUCKY`S PICOBELLORAFI4/66,01
31Oskar MurawskiINTRYGAPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/66,60
32Dawid SkibaAmarillusAGRO-HANDEL4/67,14
33Katarzyna BawłowiczCourtney 11CORTINA Kaczenice4/68,41
34Klaudia BulzackaBachelor LadGARBÓWEK4/68,44
35Kamil GrzelczykSweet EmpireBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ4/71,96
35Ewelina SzczepanikILVENDERRO PBPK-LOD5/82,611
37Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO6/88,85
38Olimpia BembenikNarcotinAGRO-HANDEL8/57,33
39Daria KobiernikJ LAWINAPRZYLEP Lotnisko8/58,90
40LESZEK GRAMZABADORETTEAGRO-HANDEL8/62,72
41NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA8/64,56
42Maciej StopaDESANDBPK-SLA8/70,03
43Andrei ShalohinChoco LadyFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO10/87,53
44Michał TyszkoFREAK FOR ME ?GARBÓWEK11/106,47
45Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICALVIN KLEINAGRO-HANDEL12/55,94
46Iga TokarskaUrodaBACHMAT12/57,77
47Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIHIPPICA BERGAMOAGRO-HANDEL12/63,99
48Małgorzata KoszuckaCorisWECHTA16/69,71
OKamil GrzelczykWisardaBOGUSŁAWICKI KJELI
OMaksymilian WechtaCeltic BoyWECHTAELI