Wyniki konkursu

29-31/07/2016 CSN ** B-skoki 3 / N / MR zwykły art.238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Mateusz KiempaCATALAYACOVAL Biały Bór0/49,50
3Ewa MazurowskaFlourin du RouetSTRZAŁA0/55,70
5Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO0/55,72
6Krzysztof RetkaNinto ChicoStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/56,63
7Krzysztof RetkaEVERDIStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/57,04
8Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO0/58,65
9Nicole StefańskaPAPILON 142 ?DIM Sp. ZOO0/60,00
10Weronika WilskaCANDY / CAJEROSOPOCKI KJ0/60,10
11Marcin PawlikBELLA DONNA / BALDINI IIGALINY0/60,77
12MAREK PAWLUCZUKWHO KNOWSU ROBSONÓW0/62,03
13WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN0/62,30
14Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ0/63,51
15Anna BĄKCaroCHOJNÓW0/64,54
16Przemysław OwczarekBALDINAGALINY0/64,59
17Agnieszka CichanowiczSEPHORA / Sir ShutterflyU ROBSONÓW0/64,74
18Aleksandra FurgoMOLLY CLEŚNA PODKOWA0/65,57
19Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR0/67,06
20Kamila PleskaczDAMAIEQUITA0/68,08
23ALEKSANDRA DĄBKOWSKA / W-waCARANJAAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa0/71,63
24Malwina PrzyśliwskaExit-RemoDIM Sp. ZOO0/71,71
25Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)GRENOBLIS ?U ROBSONÓW0/71,96
26Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)TINTAU ROBSONÓW0/72,15
27MARGARITA KRÓLCANTAIR HBCU ROBSONÓW0/76,06
28WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN4/54,61
30MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKFrejka / Hamlet GoKACZMARCZYK4/55,99
31WERONIKA WILCZEWSKACirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN4/56,37
32Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW4/60,42
33Witold BurzyńskiCheopsZASTAWNO4/63,72
34Agnieszka KarczZADYMKAJANÓW PODLASKI4/64,97
36Aleksandra FurgoMELISSA CLEŚNA PODKOWA4/69,37
37Karolina SękalskaApollo SBPK-MAZ4/69,74
38Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ4/69,99
39Konrad PawłowskiLAURARPAV4/75,34
41Katarzyna JachlewskaIndiana Johns LLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/61,39
45Maria BadowskaATLANTA I / CARETINOBPK-WMA8/73,65
46Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV8/74,56
48Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR9/94,58
49Paweł GOSPODARCZYKDENZEL WASHINGTONGAŁKOWO11/87,32
50Zuzanna ŻukHALOGENBERTYN Piastowo12/68,73
51Anna GÓRSKACalicostSOPOCKI KJ16/61,49
52Kamila PleskaczAZAMIREQUITA16/65,12
53Krzysztof RetkaAVONStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ17/103,47
OPAULINA CHOJNOWSKAGEJSZA / KołczanZASTAWNOELI