Wyniki konkursu

07-10/07/2016 Cavaliada Summer Jimping B-skoki 1 / 120 / Small Round, against the clock, art. 238.2.1 KOŁOBRZEG
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/47,84
4Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin0/49,68
5Hubert PolowczykContra MelloniSALIO0/49,86
6Andrzej OpłatekCASALINAHEAA0/52,97
7ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/53,37
9Krzysztof LudwiczakQueen La BalouHEAA0/55,96
10Michał NowackiARMANIIPosadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie0/57,47
11Adrianna OstrowskaELBERO HNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/58,24
12Monika BeckerCastella 71BECKERSPORT0/58,88
15Anna KosowskaCHICAGOBPK-MAL0/62,32
18Adam GrzegorzewskiIRYDION LGARBÓWEK4/50,23
19MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIFun Risk LAGRO-HANDEL4/50,97
20Aleksandra KierznowskaValenciaKIELTÓW4/51,09
21Wiktoria Leszek- KarwańskaBon Paris KLBPK-MAZ4/53,33
22Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/54,53
23Michalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVES4/55,59
24Łukasz WasilewskiEl QuandoBPK-WIE4/55,87
25Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL4/56,03
26Bartosz GoszczyńskiVia Brava BWARKA SIELANKA4/56,99
27Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec4/57,55
28Dalia LehmannCos I CanLEHMANN Sport Horses4/59,37
29Wiktoria Lachowicz- WołoszynC Karat CARTE DorZIELONOGÓRSKI4/60,08
30Robert WILCZEWSKIHACKMANCOVAL Biały Bór4/60,53
31Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL4/61,17
32JULIANA SUSKAGOLDIK GIRLBPK-MAZ4/61,22
34Adrianna OstrowskaENDLESS LOVENAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/65,76
36Franciszek KowalczykGarlandCHROBRY4/69,39
37Martin RozynekCarlo RPROFIL Piła4/69,68
38Sławomir KLÓSKADIARCO BLUEStowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel4/70,15
39Aleksandra BolkoCHIMEQUYLCIEKOCINKO4/70,35
41Magdalena PrasekIdrysBPK-LOD8/55,73
42Grzegorz PsiukCASCALO ?SOBIESKI JT8/55,84
43Monika PasikFOR CAROLINEGAŁKOWO8/58,37
44SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKIKANCLERZAGRO-POL Trzebiatów8/58,39
45Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice8/59,97
46Artur MoksiewiczZANDO MBPK-WIE8/60,64
48Dawid SkibaAmarillusAGRO-HANDEL8/67,54
49Jacek MuraczewskiLEGOLAS VCWAŁ Poznań8/69,19
51Jacek BobikQUAIDODRAGON Nowielice12/59,30
52Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)GRENOBLIS ?U ROBSONÓW12/64,51
53Paweł PIĄTKOWSKIMicentoEQUUS12/65,22
54Dawid SkibaTenerife LAGRO-HANDEL16/53,82
55Magdalena TABIŚJAGODA / CORDEDERBY BUDZISTOWO16/57,32
56MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.16/66,24
58Olimpia FilipowskaGOLDIKA / Devin du MauryBPK-LUB18/77,93
59MAŁGORZATA Tomczuk-MichalskaJAWADERBY BUDZISTOWO20/62,42
OMagdalena PrasekCLAREBELLA COLEBPK-LODELI
OWojciech WojcianiecChivas 58BPK-ZPOELI
OPaweł PIĄTKOWSKICHACCOEQUUSELI