Wyniki konkursu

07-10/07/2016 Cavaliada Summer Jimping B-skoki 2 / 130 / Middle Round, two phases against the clock, art. 274.5.3 KOŁOBRZEG
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/30,01
2MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIBALDESSARINIAGRO-HANDEL0/0/30,35
4Mściwoj KiecońAnabellAGRO-HANDEL0/0/30,78
5Daria KobiernikTIRAMISUPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/0/30,94
8Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec0/0/32,39
9Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/0/32,46
10Łukasz KozaCHITO -BLUETRACHY Gliwice0/0/33,08
11Dalia LehmannSilver Star / LegolasLEHMANN Sport Horses0/0/34,72
13Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES0/0/34,93
16ŁUKASZ PIKSALA CASACWAŁ Poznań0/0/37,45
17Ewa DYŻEWSKAEAZY BOYNADWIŚLANIN0/0/37,99
18Michał LemańskiCYGANICKAAGRO-AVES0/0/40,69
19DARIUSZ SŁUPCZYŃSKICALEVO 2RAKOWIEC Kwidzyn0/0/40,89
21Krzysztof PrasekFarezzo BBPK-LOD0/0/41,57
23Paweł JurkowskiCANYON 26BPK-LUL0/0/42,65
24Robert WILCZEWSKICuerly SueCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/30,62
25Krzysztof TarasekClimaxBPK-ZPO0/4/35,67
27Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH0/4/37,41
29Bartosz HumpichCANTURANO LADCWAŁ Poznań0/4/39,36
30Bartosz GoszczyńskiAfira ZWARKA SIELANKA0/4/40,62
31Julia PrzeździęgCleanPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/4/41,61
32Michał LemańskiBILLY BOY WZAGRO-AVES0/4/41,84
33Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY0/5/47,03
34Bartosz HumpichBOX OFFICECWAŁ Poznań0/6/51,78
35Ewa DYŻEWSKAEDESSONADWIŚLANIN0/8/33,87
36Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZBALTAZAR DU ROUETHUBAL0/8/34,72
38Jacek BobikHANGADRAGON Nowielice0/12/32,67
41Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/ELI
43JULIANA SUSKAGileaBPK-MAZ4/35,68
44Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/38,59
45Andrzej OpłatekBELYCETTE KHEAA4/39,00
46Julia KuśnierczakOrinoko WMIECZEWO4/39,58
47ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICONTINIAAGRO-HANDEL4/39,63
48LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL4/39,74
50Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW4/40,33
51Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ4/40,44
52Katarzyna BawłowiczCourtney 11CORTINA Kaczenice4/40,49
53Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice4/40,59
54Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL4/41,01
55Katarzyna JankowskaCONNERTRACHY Gliwice4/41,02
56Jacek ZagorCornet CristoNADWIŚLANIN4/41,03
57Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/41,29
58Julia BogaleckaASERGTH4/41,72
61Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ4/43,01
63Bartosz AdamusHS ContinoBPK4/43,15
64Kamil RajnertLASSBAN RADOVIXCOVAL Biały Bór4/43,52
65Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCassia de Lys LAGRO-HANDEL8/39,24
66Tomasz JasińskiNashville 65BPK-ZPO8/39,60
67RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIChantillyAGRO-HANDEL8/39,73
68Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn8/39,80
69MARIUSZ KĄKOLSAVOY 51OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.8/40,73
70Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica8/41,43
71ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAWESFALIABPK-WIE8/42,71
73ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACASALLETTOBPK-WIE8/42,99
74DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła8/43,21
76Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO12/60,08
77SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKICapeau ClaqueAGRO-POL Trzebiatów15/56,55
78Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA16/38,89
OPatryk ModelewskiWalkoverBPK-LUBELI
OSandra IRMEROlsenELCON SzczecinELI
OAdam GrzegorzewskiTORPEDO DES FORETSGARBÓWEKELI