Wyniki konkursu

07-10/07/2016 Cavaliada Summer Jimping B-skoki 2 / 130 / Middle Round, two phases against the clock, art. 274.5.3 KOŁOBRZEG
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
63Bartosz AdamusHS ContinoBPK4/43,15
61Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ4/43,01
2MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIBALDESSARINIAGRO-HANDEL0/0/30,35
52Katarzyna BawłowiczCourtney 11CORTINA Kaczenice4/40,49
53Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice4/40,59
38Jacek BobikHANGADRAGON Nowielice0/12/32,67
27Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH0/4/37,41
58Julia BogaleckaASERGTH4/41,72
71ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAWESFALIABPK-WIE8/42,71
73ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACASALLETTOBPK-WIE8/42,99
17Ewa DYŻEWSKAEAZY BOYNADWIŚLANIN0/0/37,99
35Ewa DYŻEWSKAEDESSONADWIŚLANIN0/8/33,87
78Błażej GillaCHUCK-CHIN LEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA16/38,89
51Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ4/40,44
30Bartosz GoszczyńskiAfira ZWARKA SIELANKA0/4/40,62
48LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL4/39,74
OAdam GrzegorzewskiTORPEDO DES FORETSGARBÓWEKELI
8Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec0/0/32,39
70Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica8/41,43
29Bartosz HumpichCANTURANO LADCWAŁ Poznań0/4/39,36
34Bartosz HumpichBOX OFFICECWAŁ Poznań0/6/51,78
OSandra IRMEROlsenELCON SzczecinELI
55Katarzyna JankowskaCONNERTRACHY Gliwice4/41,02
66Tomasz JasińskiNashville 65BPK-ZPO8/39,60
23Paweł JurkowskiCANYON 26BPK-LUL0/0/42,65
69MARIUSZ KĄKOLSAVOY 51OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.8/40,73
4Mściwoj KiecońAnabellAGRO-HANDEL0/0/30,78
68Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn8/39,80
5Daria KobiernikTIRAMISUPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/0/30,94
33Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY0/5/47,03
10Łukasz KozaCHITO -BLUETRACHY Gliwice0/0/33,08
47ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICONTINIAAGRO-HANDEL4/39,63
67RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKIChantillyAGRO-HANDEL8/39,73
57Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/41,29
46Julia KuśnierczakOrinoko WMIECZEWO4/39,58
76Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO12/60,08
11Dalia LehmannSilver Star / LegolasLEHMANN Sport Horses0/0/34,72
41Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/ELI
18Michał LemańskiCYGANICKAAGRO-AVES0/0/40,69
32Michał LemańskiBILLY BOY WZAGRO-AVES0/4/41,84
1Marek LewickiQuirados AsCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/30,01
36Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZBALTAZAR DU ROUETHUBAL0/8/34,72
OPatryk ModelewskiWalkoverBPK-LUBELI
45Andrzej OpłatekBELYCETTE KHEAA4/39,00
9Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/0/32,46
44Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/38,59
16ŁUKASZ PIKSALA CASACWAŁ Poznań0/0/37,45
77SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKICapeau ClaqueAGRO-POL Trzebiatów15/56,55
21Krzysztof PrasekFarezzo BBPK-LOD0/0/41,57
31Julia PrzeździęgCleanPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/4/41,61
64Kamil RajnertLASSBAN RADOVIXCOVAL Biały Bór4/43,52
74DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła8/43,21
50Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW4/40,33
54Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL4/41,01
65Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCassia de Lys LAGRO-HANDEL8/39,24
19DARIUSZ SŁUPCZYŃSKICALEVO 2RAKOWIEC Kwidzyn0/0/40,89
43JULIANA SUSKAGileaBPK-MAZ4/35,68
13Michalina SzmytkaComet 235AGRO-AVES0/0/34,93
25Krzysztof TarasekClimaxBPK-ZPO0/4/35,67
24Robert WILCZEWSKICuerly SueCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/30,62
56Jacek ZagorCornet CristoNADWIŚLANIN4/41,03