Wyniki konkursu

07-10/07/2016 Cavaliada Summer Jimping B-skoki 11 / 125 / Small Round Final,art. 238.2.1 KOŁOBRZEG
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
30MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIFun Risk LAGRO-HANDEL4/61,65
9Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice0/59,73
13Katarzyna BawłowiczCourtney 11CORTINA Kaczenice0/63,80
24Monika BeckerCastella 71BECKERSPORT0/74,34
2Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/56,28
8Jacek BobikQUAIDODRAGON Nowielice0/59,46
12Aleksandra BolkoCHIMEQUYLCIEKOCINKO0/63,02
21ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAWESFALIABPK-WIE0/71,27
54ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACASALLETTOBPK-WIE10/86,70
50Ewa DYŻEWSKAEAZY BOYNADWIŚLANIN8/93,50
52Olimpia FilipowskaGOLDIKA / Devin du MauryBPK-LUB8/69,08
7Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/58,88
OBartosz GoszczyńskiVia Brava BWARKA SIELANKAREZ
5LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL0/58,51
6Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin0/58,55
47Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec8/72,13
45Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)GRENOBLIS ?U ROBSONÓW8/70,68
15Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/65,33
OMARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.ELI
49Aleksandra KierznowskaValenciaKIELTÓW8/80,78
34Daria KobiernikTIRAMISUPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/66,30
16Anna Karolina KOSOWCHICAGOKOSÓWKA0/65,34
44Franciszek KowalczykGarlandCHROBRY8/67,98
43Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO7/89,23
OWiktoria Lachowicz- WołoszynC Karat CARTE DorZIELONOGÓRSKIELI
3Dalia LehmannCos I CanLEHMANN Sport Horses0/57,03
OWiktoria Leszek- KarwańskaBon Paris KLBPK-MAZELI
4Krzysztof LudwiczakQueen La BalouHEAA0/57,28
OArtur MoksiewiczZANDO MBPK-WIEELI
28Jacek MuraczewskiLEGOLAS VCWAŁ Poznań4/57,64
56Michał NowackiARMANIIPosadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie14/102,26
14Andrzej OpłatekCASALINAHEAA0/64,60
37Adrianna OstrowskaELBERO HNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/73,32
38Adrianna OstrowskaENDLESS LOVENAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/73,90
17Monika PasikFOR CAROLINEGAŁKOWO0/68,37
31Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO4/61,91
40SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKICapeau ClaqueAGRO-POL Trzebiatów4/78,09
55SŁAWOMIR POLIKOWSKIKANCLERZAGRO-POL Trzebiatów12/79,28
10Hubert PolowczykContra MelloniSALIO0/59,79
18Magdalena PrasekIdrysBPK-LOD0/69,02
20Magdalena PrasekCLAREBELLA COLEBPK-LOD0/70,71
53Grzegorz PsiukCASCALO ?SOBIESKI JT9/81,14
26Martin RozynekCarlo RPROFIL Piła1/81,59
36Dawid SkibaAmarillusAGRO-HANDEL4/71,35
57Dawid SkibaTenerife LAGRO-HANDEL16/76,09
29JULIANA SUSKAGOLDIK GIRLBPK-MAZ4/60,94
46JULIANA SUSKAGileaBPK-MAZ8/71,34
48Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL8/79,82
58Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice16/77,07
61Magdalena TABIŚJAGODA / CORDEDERBY BUDZISTOWO21/84,19
59MAŁGORZATA Tomczuk-MichalskaJAWADERBY BUDZISTOWO17/81,50
42Łukasz WasilewskiEl QuandoBPK-WIE6/85,12
32Wojciech WojcianiecChivas 58BPK-ZPO4/62,26