Wyniki konkursu

19-21/08/2016 Mistrzostwa Polski Młodych Koni B-skoki Konie 4 -lettnie w reku na płycie DRZONKÓW
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Hubert PolowczykM Blue S Boy ZSALIO1,25
2Maciej GUŻKOWSKIVICTORY /CROSCONTENDROS Barlinek1,23
3Tomasz KleinLordanos PSPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno1,22
4MICHAŁ JÓSKOWIAKDonald ZTRADYCJA1,21
5-6Łukasz TroszczyńskiCordoba / SpartacusNAD WIGRAMI1,20
5-6Tomasz MiśkiewiczCOLINEROKSPSK Kwieki1,20
7DAWID RAKOCZYFAIR DEAL LPROFIL Piła1,19
8-11Hubert PolowczykCROSSBAR MELLONI ?SALIO1,17
8-11Jacek BobikCalidanosDRAGON Nowielice1,17
8-11Krzysztof WierzbickiALHAMBRANAD WIGRAMI1,17
8-11Dawid SkibaZiray LAGRO-HANDEL1,17
12-15Łukasz AppelHIGHCLASS CAVALLO H ?BPK-SLA1,16
12-15Monika PasikCorsimoGAŁKOWO1,16
12-15Łukasz TroszczyńskiESSEXNAD WIGRAMI1,16
12-15ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIHINEADAAGRO-HANDEL1,16
16-17MATEUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKIBRENDANAGRO-HANDEL1,15
16-17Łukasz AppelHEARTCOR FBPK-SLA1,15
18-22Jakub JareckiTrajanCOVAL Biały Bór1,14
18-22Łukasz AppelCan Ya MecanBPK-SLA1,14
18-22Jakub JareckiVeronaCOVAL Biały Bór1,14
18-22Jan KAŁABUNSENATOR CASSINI ?STOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom1,14
18-22Patrycja CzaplewskaMonarioMORENA-SIERAKÓW Gałowo1,14
23ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKACOCORRADO BBBPK-WIE1,13
24Krzysztof OKŁANEYMAR DE REVEKIELECKI KJ1,11
25Aneta WysockaDaytona 500CIEKOCINKO1,10
26-30Jakub JareckiWars / SpartacusCOVAL Biały Bór1,09
26-30Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiHUSH HUSH ?AGRO-HANDEL1,09
26-30Joanna RosickaELIS DE REVEL ?RAFI1,09
26-30Małgorzata KoszuckaCALLIHALLWECHTA1,09
26-30Łukasz AppelANDIGO AL ZBPK-SLA1,09
31-32Tomasz GałczyńskiEscado / Chacco FlyMICHALSCY1.08
31-32Małgorzata KoszuckaChepettanoWECHTA1.08
33-34Beniamin TomaszewskiCadillacLEŚNA PODKOWA1,07
33-34Krzysztof OKŁAHILLARY CKIELECKI KJ1,07
35Agnieszka LuksaNaomi / CassilioOkoły1,06
36Joanna KRZYŻOSTANIAKJuwentus / La CalidadLEŚNA PODKOWA1,5
37-38Łukasz TroszczyńskiGanges / SpartacusNAD WIGRAMI1,04
37-38Adam GrzegorzewskiIL DE FONSEGARBÓWEK1.04
39Herbert SzrajerJust Riding OhioKIELECKI KJ1,03
40-41Maciej PekaniecCALIPSO ?AGRO-AVES1,01
40-41Bartosz GauzaCREOVILLE S ?HERMANÓW1,01
42Łukasz KozaSIR LOOPING ?TRACHY Gliwice1,00
43Marcin WesołyE LAYLAT HUZIRANPosadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie0,99
44Maciej PekaniecCANASTA L ?AGRO-AVES0.95