Wyniki konkursu

02-05/02/2017 CSI 2* CAVALIADA B-skoki 1 / 120 / Small Round, against the clock, art. 238.2.1 LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/49,56
2JULIANA SUSKAGileaBPK-MAZ0/52,36
3Kamil GrzelczykSIR KISSOVOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/53,90
5Ewelina PolskaKEEN ON PLEASUREWKJ Lublin0/56,78
6WIKTORIA OWSIAKDamascenkaPOGÓRZE0/56,94
7Marek LewickiPHILADELPHIACZAHARY Pogorzelica0/57,39
8Aleksandra SzaryLuissome DespoireSZARY Michałowice0/57,93
9Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/59,09
11Beata SzumińskaCoca SzumawaSZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/59,61
12Matylda KasnerBrando / CadiavoloFOLWARK WENUS Suszki0/59,62
13Wiktoria Leszek- KarwańskaBon Paris KLBPK-MAZ0/59,68
16Dawid DubilSONATA / Aravel IIWKJ Lublin0/63,68
17MARCIN BĘTKOWSKICONTINIAAGRO-HANDEL0/63,83
18Magdalena ZiajkowskaLORD OF THE RING KGHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno0/64,31
19Mateusz TyszkoCheckpoint Charly 6GARBÓWEK0/64,54
20Robert WILCZEWSKILAVISTO STARCOVAL Biały Bór0/66,14
21Dominika LutyCLINTELLAKruszyńscy0/66,15
22Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKFRIZZEL BBPK-DOS0/6689
23KACPER MRÓZQ de RevelGALOP Kozienice1/67,13
25Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski Key LeenaOSADKOWSKI1/68,42
27Oliwia SzustkowskaCARONETTEBPK-MAZ2/71,31
28Anna Szary- ZiębickaSomething SpecialSZARY Michałowice2/71,95
29Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin4/52,07
30Kacper NiewiadomskiPrezydent II WWKJ Lublin4/52,42
33Ewelina PolskaFREDORAWKJ Lublin4/55,11
34Grzegorz KubiakSzulerŁĄCK4/56,35
36Ewelina RockaLANCELOT / LordanosWKJ Lublin4/57,36
37Wojciech WojcianiecCartosi MelloniBPK-ZPO4/58,27
38Sophie Von WernerGOTHICA GBPK-MAZ4/58,60
39Adrianna OstrowskaRUDBEKIANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/59,07
41Dawid SkibaPARCO LAGRO-HANDEL4/59,29
43Zuzanna GolickaETOS / SantiegoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/60,24
44MILENA DOBKOWSKALA PAZPOLAND PARK4/62,35
45Dawid SkibaPRETTY GIRL LAGRO-HANDEL4/63,07
46Piotr SawickiBOCCACCIOLARGO4/63,64
50LESZEK GRAMZAAtomium LAGRO-HANDEL4/65,66
51Paulina KopaczINTRYGANYSA GUBIN4/66,80
52Michał TyszkoDucatiGARBÓWEK5/67,35
55Tomasz WÓJTOWICZIrtysz / PalermoWKJ Lublin5/69,06
56Michał TyszkoFOREST ??GARBÓWEK5/69,36
57Damian OstręgaQUANTITACAVALLO6/73,90
58Matylda KasnerDYANFOLWARK WENUS Suszki7/78,91
59Jarosław KoziarowskiCARINTENDER ?KRAKUS8/59,14
59ŻANETA ZWIERZYŃSKABURSZTYN / LuronAROMER Józefin8/59,14
61Olga CelskaHIP HOPBPK-MAZ8/61,60
62Marie JanekovicTANGO DU ROUETCHOJNÓW8/61,69
64ŁUKASZ WYSOCKISyriaWKJ Lublin8/64,25
65Weronika RogalskaNICKY DES BRUYERESLARGO8/64,49
66Stanisław PrzedpełskiCHAKALAKA 8DIM Sp. ZOO8/65,46
67Natalia GierszewskaCLANDORAROMER Józefin8/8036
69Paulina WielgórskaCOMET 240VENA Rogoźnik10/71,01
71Michał ZIĘBICKIFIRST LADYSZARY Michałowice10/89,34
72Laura KŁAPIŃSKANotaBPK-DOS12/54,44
73Laura KŁAPIŃSKAHANDIKAPBPK-DOS12/55,59
74Jarosław KoziarowskiCLINTEROKRAKUS12/56,71
75Kaja SosnowskaRasta Rockett TM NL ex Royal Ruby NLKIELECKI KJ12/57,79
76Szymon WeremczukQuinta GWKJ Lublin12/58,19
77JULIANA SUSKAPIEROTBPK-MAZ12/58,88
79MILENA DOBKOWSKACommandPOLAND PARK12/62,15
80Jagoda NiewiadomskaCONQUISTAWKJ Lublin12/63,44
81Tomasz ZelekIstanbulZATOKA12/79,24
82Maria KozinaCLAYTONŁKJ12/81,89
83Sławomir AndruchówANKA-LAZARBPK-DOS15/78,78
84Julia OrszulakSUMAKTRACHY Gliwice16/56,73
85Przemysław WÓJCIKHONDAWKJ Lublin16/61,72
87Magdalena KrasnowskaNemiroffAPIS Pszczela Wola16/63,80
88Maria GonciarekKARMENBPK-MAZ16/64,83
89Aleksandra CzerskaMagnus / Wery GoodBPK-LUL16/80,74
90Paulina WeskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI17/86,38
91Sandra ŁukasikCARTINA LBPK-LUB20/60,74
92Paulina RudzkaVANILLASTANGERT20/80,51
ODominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)GRENOBLIS ?U ROBSONÓWELI
OGabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZELI
OMonika BalcerAl AwarAROMER JózefinREZ