Wyniki konkursu

02-05/02/2017 CSI 2* CAVALIADA B-skoki 2 / 130 / Middle Round, two phases against the clock, art. 274.5.3 LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Małgorzata KoszuckaCHARLENEWECHTA0/0/19,98
2Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCasanova 468AGRO-HANDEL0/0/22,51
3Dajana PawlickaCampari/ Up to DateAGRO-HANDEL0/0/22,52
5Wiktoria GłowackaARONIA / ARGENTINUSFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/0/24,35
6Dawid KubiakCarmello De Paep ZSOBIESKI JT0/0/25,06
11Radosław ZalewskiVALENCIA 88BECKERSPORT0/0/25,95
13Bartosz GoszczyńskiAfira ZWARKA SIELANKA0/0/27.43
14Krzysztof OKŁAChicharito BlueKIELECKI KJ0/0/27,74
15Małgorzata KoszuckaNumber One 28WECHTA0/0/27,77
16Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaChacco NannCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/28,15
18Maksymilian WechtaCELTIA IIWECHTA0/0/29,55
19Bartosz GoszczyńskiBlue LagunaWARKA SIELANKA0/0/29,82
21Robert HestkowskiASTERIXU ROBSONÓW0/0/30,43
22Andrzej OpłatekEL CAMPHEAA0/0/30,68
24Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK0/0/31,98
25Krzysztof LudwiczakNordwindHEAA0/0/33,26
26Marek LewickiCODETIA VDLCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/4/21,32
27Dawid KubiakAnastacia IIISOBIESKI JT0/4/23,86
29Aleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/4/25,27
30Mateusz KiempaLASSBAN RADOVIXCOVAL Biały Bór0/4/25,61
34Marie JanekovicDIANITA HCHOJNÓW0/4/28,68
35Adrianna OstrowskaENDLESS LOVENAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/4/29,15
36Michalina SzmytkaFURSA VAN DEN DAELAGRO-AVES0/4/31,50
37Krzysztof LudwiczakQueen La BalouHEAA0/4/31,80
39Łukasz WasilewskiDUBLINBPK-WIE0/8/24,62
40Sophie Von WernerBINKBPK-MAZ0/8/26,38
41Michał KubiakZ PilotSOBIESKI JT0/8/26,88
43Adrianna OstrowskaELBERO HNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/8/27,80
44Barbara PełkaPIRLOBRACTWO KONNE ŚW MARCINA0/8/29,09
45Łukasz KozaCHITO -BLUETRACHY Gliwice0/REZ
46Agnieszka KarczZADYMKAJANÓW PODLASKI4/41,22
47Maksymilian WechtaQuintus 93WECHTA4/42,37
48Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/42,40
49JULIANA SUSKATOKAJER 8BPK-MAZ4/42,42
54Michał PIĄTKOWSKIMaestro Dive ZSTRZAŁA4/43,84
55Łukasz WasilewskiFLOYDBPK-WIE4/44,30
56Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT4/44,67
57Michał LemańskiDarc Kiss ZAGRO-AVES4/44,90
59Malwina UrbańskaCalydorStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/45,09
61Paweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LUL4/45,84
62Piotr SawickiCONFUSION 2LARGO4/45,92
64Damian SękCHUCK-CHIN LENAD WIGRAMI4/46,30
67LESZEK GRAMZAVERONA LAGRO-HANDEL4/47,22
68Sławomir SzlachtaCONNERY ?EQUISTRO w Wierzawicach4/47,46
70MARCIN BĘTKOWSKICONTENDROSAGRO-HANDEL8/42,97
71Natalia MaciejewskaUDOLA BŁKJ8/43,52
72Stanisław PrzedpełskiNitroxDIM Sp. ZOO8/43,59
73Dawid SkibaAVOCADO LAGRO-HANDEL8/43,82
74Mateusz KiempaJALANDAHARCOVAL Biały Bór8/43,85
75Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ8/43,89
77Stanisław PrzedpełskiCORONITA 4DIM Sp. ZOO8/44,26
78Grzegorz KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTŁĄCK8/44,87
79ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKSanquina BSOPOCKI KJ8/45,51
81Damian OstręgaAhmar SaphirCAVALLO9/56,32
82Oliwia SzustkowskaCLEARVILLEBPK-MAZ9/58,74
86Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY19/67,52
88Kamila DerlatkaZENDERALDRAGHO21/58,56
OJulia PrzeździęgPusztaPRZYLEP LotniskoDYQW
OStanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁAELI