Wyniki konkursu

02-05/02/2017 CSI 2* CAVALIADA B-skoki 11 / 125 / Small Round Final, two phases against the clock, art. 274.5 LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/0/26,14
1Marek LewickiPHILADELPHIACZAHARY Pogorzelica0/0/28,22
2Natalia GierszewskaCLANDORAROMER Józefin0/0/29,01
4Mateusz TyszkoCheckpoint Charly 6GARBÓWEK0/0/30,85
5Piotr SawickiBOCCACCIOLARGO0/0/31,55
5Michał ZIĘBICKIFIRST LADYSZARY Michałowice0/0/31,85
6MARCIN BĘTKOWSKISAVOY 51AGRO-HANDEL0/0/31,97
7Robert WILCZEWSKILAVISTO STARCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/32,40
7Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/0/32,60
8Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski Key LeenaOSADKOWSKI0/0/33,08
9Maria KozinaCLAYTONŁKJ0/0/34,50
9Damian OstręgaAhmar SaphirCAVALLO0/0/36,19
10LESZEK GRAMZAAtomium LAGRO-HANDEL0/0/36,35
11Dawid SkibaPARCO LAGRO-HANDEL0/4/27,60
12Malwina UrbańskaCalydorStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/4/28,44
12Aleksandra CzerskaMagnus / Wery GoodBPK-LUL0/4/31,22
13Kamil GrzelczykSIR KISSOVOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/4/31,64
13Ewelina PolskaKEEN ON PLEASUREWKJ Lublin0/4/32,36
14Dominika LutyCLINTELLAKruszyńscy0/4/34,23
15Krzysztof LudwiczakQUINN 17HEAA0/4/35,50
17Damian OstręgaQUANTITACAVALLO0/8/38,74
17Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/8/43,26
18Sławomir AndruchówANGELA DE LA CRUZBPK-DOS0/16/31,65
19Paulina WielgórskaPass AwayVENA Rogoźnik0/REZ
19Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK0/REZ
20Grzegorz KubiakSzulerŁĄCK0/REZ
20Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin4/43,30
21Zuzanna GolickaETOS / SantiegoPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/43,32
21Jan BobikSANTISADRAGON Nowielice4/44,78
22Laura KŁAPIŃSKAHANDIKAPBPK-DOS4/45,49
22JULIANA SUSKAGileaBPK-MAZ4/46,16
23Michał PIĄTKOWSKIMaestro Dive ZSTRZAŁA4/46,27
23MILENA DOBKOWSKACommandPOLAND PARK4/46,34
24Jarosław KoziarowskiCLINTEROKRAKUS4/46,36
24Adrianna OstrowskaRUDBEKIANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/46,74
25Jarosław KoziarowskiCARINTENDER ?KRAKUS4/47,25
25Magdalena ZiajkowskaLORD OF THE RING KGHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno4/47,61
26MARCIN BĘTKOWSKICONTINIAAGRO-HANDEL4/48,42
26Oliwia SzustkowskaCARONETTEBPK-MAZ4/48,56
27Dawid SkibaPRETTY GIRL LAGRO-HANDEL4/48,68
28Sławomir AndruchówANKA-LAZARBPK-DOS4/49,41
29JULIANA SUSKATOKAJER 8BPK-MAZ4/49,79
29Stanisław PrzedpełskiCORONITA 4DIM Sp. ZOO4/50,65
30Maria GonciarekKARMENBPK-MAZ4/50,70
30Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski DarpolOSADKOWSKI4/50,95
31Michał TyszkoDucatiGARBÓWEK4/51,79
31Paulina KopaczINTRYGANYSA GUBIN4/52,52
32Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin4/52,54
33Anna Szary- ZiębickaSomething SpecialSZARY Michałowice4/53,10
33Michał TyszkoFOREST ??GARBÓWEK4/53,28
34Matylda KasnerBrando / CadiavoloFOLWARK WENUS Suszki8/46,61
34MILENA DOBKOWSKALA PAZPOLAND PARK8/47,86
35Sophie Von WernerGOTHICA GBPK-MAZ8/48,13
35Wojciech WojcianiecCartosi MelloniBPK-ZPO8/49,70
36Marie JanekovicTANGO DU ROUETCHOJNÓW8/49,8
36Ewelina PolskaFREDORAWKJ Lublin8/49,90
37Tomasz ZelekIstanbulZATOKA8/50,37
38Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKFRIZZEL BBPK-DOS8/51,10
38Andrzej OpłatekSHAMPAGNE BATILLY ?HEAA8/51,65
39Paulina WielgórskaCOMET 240VENA Rogoźnik8/60,93
40Natalia MaciejewskaUDOLA BŁKJ8/61,59
40Beata SzumińskaCoca SzumawaSZUMAWA Bobrowiec9/66,25
41Sandra ŁukasikCARTINA LBPK-LUB12/45,21
42Kaja SosnowskaRasta Rockett TM NL ex Royal Ruby NLKIELECKI KJ12/45,86
43Szymon WeremczukQuinta GWKJ Lublin12/51,18
44Stanisław PrzedpełskiCHAKALAKA 8DIM Sp. ZOO12/52,83
44ŁUKASZ WYSOCKISyriaWKJ Lublin12/53,22
45Weronika RogalskaNICKY DES BRUYERESLARGO14/59,80
45Gabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZ17/63,56
46Paulina RudzkaVANILLASTANGERT18/68,03
46Paulina WeskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI20/50,47
47Przemysław WÓJCIKHONDAWKJ Lublin20/52,18
47Jagoda NiewiadomskaCONQUISTAWKJ Lublin21/79,50
OGabriel GłusekCATCH ME IF YOU CANBPK-MAZELI
OStanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁAELI
OKACPER MRÓZQ de RevelGALOP KozieniceELI
OŻANETA ZWIERZYŃSKABURSZTYN / LuronAROMER JózefinELI
OWIKTORIA OWSIAKDamascenkaPOGÓRZEELI
OMagdalena KrasnowskaNemiroffAPIS Pszczela WolaELI
OEwelina RockaLANCELOT / LordanosWKJ LublinELI
OPiotr KaliszukCON JUANPRZYLEP LotniskoELI
OTomasz WÓJTOWICZIrtysz / PalermoWKJ LublinREZ
OOlga CelskaHIP HOPBPK-MAZREZ