Wyniki konkursu

10-11/12/2016 V eliminacja JumpOFF B-skoki 5 / N / Zwykły 238.2.1 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Julia BieganowskaVejottieTORNADO Szczecin0/52,83
2Katarzyna JachlewskaIndiana Johns LLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/53,58
3Daniel ZielińskiQuidams NoblesseOSIELSKO0/53,64
4Marcin MatelskiFemme WVDILMAR0/56,47
5Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/57,85
6Jacek GrzywaczZET ŻĄDŁOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/58,15
7Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/58,26
8Julia KarlssonMagnus / AjbekPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/62,10
9ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKSanquina BSOPOCKI KJ0/62,64
10Jan BobikCATAMARA NDRAGON Nowielice0/65,39
11Sławomir AndruchówPastorałka / HelanisBPK-DOS067,94
12OLIWIA ROGALEWSKAKolumbiaNADWIŚLANIN0/68,21
13Monika JackiewiczHIGH QUALITY ?KJ Jackiewiczów0/68,55
14Krzysztof PUDEŁEKMAXIMUS GBPK-KPO0/69,16
15Zuzanna KobierskaALPENREICHEGARO0./70,40
16IZABELA WOŹNIAKOrbitalNEKSICO Karlino0/71,10
17RENATA WÓJCIK -MATELSKALe CouCouDILMAR0/71,94
18Jakub JareckiTENORCOVAL Biały Bór0/72,99
19Paulina RybarczykROYAL CASSINICIEKOCINKO0/74,66
20ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKCHARMANT BLUESOPOCKI KJ1/77,63
21Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ4/51,37
22Jacek BobikCAREWICZ / VANDAMMEDRAGON Nowielice4/51,48
23WERONIKA WILCZEWSKASalmina WNAREW RÓŻAN4/52,69
24Jacek BobikOlimp FlyDRAGON Nowielice4/54,36
25Aleksandra FurgoMELISSA CLEŚNA PODKOWA4/56,22
26Aleksandra FurgoMOLLY CLEŚNA PODKOWA4/57,16
27Zbigniew SzrejderJOGI GOZDAWARYWAL4/58,53
28Julia BieganowskaFARAMEE MTORNADO Szczecin4/63,94
29Marcin JoppekERA LRYWAL4/66,15
30ANTONINA MISIEWICZConcerto R.Z.CENTRUM HIPIKI Jaszkowo4/66,36
31Agnieszka RackaCelestoSOPOCKI KJ4/67,61
33Tomasz Olszewski / KPOCortezSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom4/70,19
34Beniamin TomaszewskiBE BALOULEŚNA PODKOWA4/70,60
35Jacek GrzywaczZetinaPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/74,08
36WERONIKA WILCZEWSKAAlcaponeNAREW RÓŻAN7/85,72
37Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice8/48,83
38Błażej GillaCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/62,50
39Jacek GrzywaczGrassiPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/64,66
40Roman MegerWESTA / ELFSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom8/64,99
41ALEKSANDRA ZYBAŁADR.DOOLITTLE 32DRAGON Nowielice8/73,14
42Maja PiotrowskaHanterkaEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach9/76,33
43Jakub JareckiLAMPEDUSACOVAL Biały Bór9/76,53
44Krzysztof WierzbickiC UTOPIA ?NAD WIGRAMI9/77,86
45Patrycja KierznikiewiczCARMEN LGPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/73,09
46Jakub JareckiLe CorbusierCOVAL Biały Bór12/73,69
47NATASZA WOSTALDOLCE VITA/ DżentelmenSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.12/75,66
48Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ12/91,79
49Łukasz JończykSPARTAN LBPK-POM13/77,80
50Błażej GillaCHARIVARIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA13/78,07
51JULIA BŁASZCZAKAlmeraU ROBSONÓW13/79,48
52Wiktoria RezmerSilvanPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA16/71,92
OAgata CiszekPORTOS / GUIDAMBPK-MALELI
OSławomir AndruchówZavira ABPK-DOSREZ