Wyniki konkursu

10-11/12/2016 V eliminacja JumpOFF B-skoki 12 / P / Dwufazowy 274.5.3 SOPOT
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/0/18,63
2Jacek BobikCAREWICZ / VANDAMMEDRAGON Nowielice0/0/19,87
3Jacek BobikOlimp FlyDRAGON Nowielice0/0/20,75
4MARIA BUZAŁACHOOPERS CREEKKujawsko-Pomorski KJ0/0/20,89
5Roman MegerWESTA / ELFSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/0/22,44
6Jacek BobikCHIN ZANADRAGON Nowielice0/0/23,75
7JULIA BŁASZCZAKCASAR 155U ROBSONÓW0/0/23,75
8Jacek GrzywaczZetinaPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/24,60
9Błażej GillaCHARIVARIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/25,,36
10Julia KarlssonMagnus / AjbekPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/27,22
11Jakub JareckiTENORCOVAL Biały Bór0/0/28,08
12Julia MilewskaKARLSSONTRÓJMIASTO0/0/28,34
13SEWERYN SKRZYNIARZAtlas Bavar SonBPK-ZPO0/0/28,47
14Aleksandra FurgoMagnifico CLEŚNA PODKOWA0/0/28,97
15Krzysztof WierzbickiC UTOPIA ?NAD WIGRAMI0/0/29,44
16Jakub JareckiLAMPEDUSACOVAL Biały Bór0/0/29,44
17Beniamin TomaszewskiCLASALEŚNA PODKOWA0/0/30,31
18ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKCHARMANT BLUESOPOCKI KJ0/1/36,55
19OLIWIA ROGALEWSKAKolumbiaNADWIŚLANIN0/4/18,55
20Zbigniew SzrejderErrataRYWAL0/4/18,89
21Marcin JoppekERA LRYWAL0/4/21,43
22NATASZA WOSTALDOLCE VITA/ DżentelmenSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.0/4/23,27
23JULIA BŁASZCZAKAlmeraU ROBSONÓW0/4/23,53
24Tomasz Olszewski / KPOCortezSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/4/23,64
25Jacek GrzywaczGrassiPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/23,77
26Marta PałuckaScadaSOPOCKI KJ0/4/32,18
27JULIA WUTKOWSKACersania ?RYWAL0/4/33,65
28ANGELIKA GRABOWSKAL HETMANPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/5/36,50
29Justyna WRÓTNALuisianaNENIA0/6/40,23
30JULIANNA GAWĘDAKAMAELVITA SPORT BRACHLEWO0/19/61,77
31Anna KrupskaCALIDANEKSICO Karlino0/ELI
32Julia LuzanoCICERO ?POMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/39,88
33Paulina FIEDUCIKNIL / LE VOLTAIREBPK-POM4/40,95
34DIEGO PIENIASZEKLINTONSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.4/41,19
36Iga SzostakRADONSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.4./41,44
37WERONIKA WILCZEWSKAAlcaponeNAREW RÓŻAN4/41,45
38Natalia MARCEKPRODIGYLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/41,99
39PATRYCJA SKRZYPEKLUBOMIRPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/42,15
40Marta PałuckaLord Phoenix KSOPOCKI KJ4/42,41
41Krzysztof PUDEŁEKMAXIMUS GBPK-KPO4/43,18
42Julia ReguckaC BASNAD WIGRAMI4/44,31
43Katarzyna WierzbickaE GINEKENAD WIGRAMI4/44,67
44Filip FalkiewiczDOLCE VENTOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/44,83
45Krzysztof WierzbickiB GeraldienNAD WIGRAMI4/45,04
46Paulina ZaleskaLandcasterBPK-KPO5/56,97
47Jan BobikCheccoDRAGON Nowielice8/44,54
48Magdalena WilkowskaOrinoko / New WorldPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/46,19
49Monika JackiewiczHIGH QUALITY ?KJ Jackiewiczów8/66,61
50Monika KropidłowskaTierraNAD STROPNĄ11/65,11
51Patrycja KierznikiewiczCARMEN LGPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/48,94
52ARTUR SKALSKIKaszmir / TalentSOPOCKI KJ16/52,69
53Sławomir AndruchówZavira ABPK-DOS20/84,17
54KAMILA PABIANSALVADOR / HerburMŁYŃSKA STRUGA24/67,8
OKrzysztof WierzbickiQ GULANA BNAD WIGRAMIELI
OHelena ChełchowskaGODECJAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI
ORENATA WÓJCIK -MATELSKACONCORD DE COEURDILMARELI
OPAULINA DREWNIAKKalterPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI
ODIEGO PIENIASZEKMenczesterSTADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GD.ELI
OALEKSANDRA MACIEJCZYKSKWARKA ?VITA SPORT BRACHLEWOELI