Wyniki konkursu

13-14/09/2014 ZR B-skoki Konk nr 4 - kl.P zwykły art.238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Robert LewandowskiBardaszBPK-KPO0/57,69
2Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV0/58,34
3Marcin WNUCZKOOLINTO DEL SAUROBPK-POM0/61,31
4Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW0/62,41
5Sławomir HartmanCASCH M.E.LOTAR Biskupiec0/63,05
6Karolina HartmanPortofinaNADWIŚLANIN0/63,23
7MARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPO0/63,24
8Karolina MaszkowskaINTEGROBPK-POM0/63,44
9Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/64,25
10Weronika CzarneckaSPEED OF SOUNDPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/64,56
11Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ0/65,41
12Robert LewandowskiLAMBADA / Lancer IIBPK-KPO0/67,66
13Robert LewandowskiCURATIRABPK-KPO0/67,67
14Zuzanna TwardowskaCHELLINA ZNADWIŚLANIN0/70,03
15Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/74,16
16Paulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓW0/74,33
17Paulina GrothGradacja MGTH0/74,91
18Zuzanna CiecholewskaSophiaCLASSIC0/77,14
19Sandra IRMERHOSSA JELCON Szczecin0/77,66
20Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW1/82,97
21Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV4/58,87
22JOANNA NOWICKAKASTOR GELCON Szczecin4/63,05
23Maciej HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec4/63,88
24NINA RYBCZYŃSKAKANTOSPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/64,30
25Zofia KaszubskaNEMO / CALIROSOPOCKI KJ4/67,86
26Agata CiszekLift EwitaBPK-MAL4/67,98
27Weronika LaskowskaKRETABENIAMINEK 034/70,71
28Robert HestkowskiCONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW4/72,09
29Monika MrozińskaRAMBO / JEGIERAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego4/73,23
30Agnieszka PokusaSANTI / SANTINOGTH4/74,78
31Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/75,39
32Małgorzata CybulskaSir ScottyBPK-POM4/79,03
33Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM5/82,69
34Krzysztof EronCON CONTADORBPK-POM5/82,91
35Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM5/83,34
36Matylda Iglikowska- CichoszSERWUSPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA5/83,40
37Marcin JoppekBelcanto / ImpulsRYWAL7/91,20
38Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/68,80
39Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica8,71,90
40Aleksandra FurgoMon Scheri CLEŚNA PODKOWA8/72,02
41Robert LewandowskiGratisBPK-KPO8/72,99
42Natalia KlebbaHAGGIRCOVAL Biały Bór8/73,10
43Maciej HartmanEDJINLOTAR Biskupiec8/78,29
44Irena MatysiakJEDYNY DIAMENTCOVAL Biały Bór9/84,50
45Robert LewandowskiKiavojBPK-KPO10/86,26
46Katarzyna GrochowskaAURENAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA11/107,73
47Robert HestkowskiSAN WITOU ROBSONÓW14/80,92
48Paulina GrothEsencjaGTH16/77,37
49PIOTR ZIELONKAGERMINASENNY16/91,40
50Grzegorz TwardowskiCONCORDIA ZNADWIŚLANIN20/112,24
51Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)EL GRECCOU ROBSONÓW22/104,22
52Marta OrłowskaAZTECSOPOCKI KJ26/118,34
oPIOTR ZIELONKAHOOLIGANSENNYrez