Wyniki konkursu

17-19/10/2014 HZO-B1*+ ZR B-skoki Konk nr R5 -kl. N - (120) zwykły LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ0/49,81
2Małgorzata KoszuckaCALANDAWECHTA0/49,87
3Julia MieszczakBAILANDO / ARAVELBPK-DOS0/52,92
4Justyna KurekCELTIA IIWECHTA0/53,26
5Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO0/55,44
6Dawid KubiakLA PAZSOBIESKI JT0/55,77
7-8Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/56,43
7-8Monika PasikDAN IIGAŁKOWO0/56.43
9Magdalena GutNotaZBROSŁAWICE0/58,06
10Bartosz BaumHENYA DE LESPOIRJEZIORKI Osieczna0/58,12
11Agnieszka SosnowskaHARISTELLOSAWANNA0/58,26
12Tadeusz PełeszukCLARUSLECH Gniezno0/58,39
13Mściwoj KiecońCHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDEL0/59,97
14Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/60,64
15Bartosz BaumLinus 217JEZIORKI Osieczna0/62,11
16Kaja KorbalewskaSirokoPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI0/63,14
17Waldemar RogowskiCOLUMBUS 64HEAA0/64,10
18Hanna RoszkiewiczCANCANSOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/65,17
19MIŁOSZ FRĄCKOWIAKCASILON BLEŚNY DWÓR Pakówka0/65,97
20Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO0/66,13
21Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/66,23
22Natalia ŁangowskaCheckers W ZTORNADO Szczecin0/67,34
23Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK0/67,35
24Piotr MorsztynOnce AgainOSADKOWSKI0/68,53
25ŁUKASZ PIKSASilvana / StakkatoCWAŁ Poznań0/68,85
26Waldemar RogowskiCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/69,06
27Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL0/69,14
28Tomasz PawlickiCrazy ClassicBPK-WIE0/70,97
29Joanna RosickaDIGISPORT LAVIANORAFI0/71,18
30Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE1/72,48
31Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiQuintella (ex Sanbette)AGRO-HANDEL1/73,14
32Radosław ZalewskiNapoleonBECKERSPORT1/75,50
33Magdalena MatuszewskaLittle KemmPARTYNICE2/78,34
34Mściwoj KiecońWithney 350AGRO-HANDEL4/53,38
35VALERY LYSKOVKACassito Del DiabloIndeco Szarek4/57,16
36ŁUKASZ PIKSAWantosCWAŁ Poznań4/60,60
37Magdalena MatuszewskaPASCAVELLO JPARTYNICE4/64,87
38Maciej ZłotogórskiATAMAN / HEWENBPK-DOS4/65,56
39Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM4/65,91
40Ewelina SzczepanikChestilloBPK-LOD4/66,16
41Michał TyszkoARTANI-CORDEGARBÓWEK4/66,98
42Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT4/67,27
43Tomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLE4/68,44
44Katarzyna KAŹMIERCZAKBIANCOOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/69,49
45Anna MiśkiewiczBARBADOSPICADOR4/71,02
46Tomasz PawlickiCALANDO Z ?BPK-WIE5/72,98
47Anna MiśkiewiczBOLERO / TALENTPICADOR5/73,97
48Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiChantillyAGRO-HANDEL5/75,61
49Bartosz BaumCORNELJEZIORKI Osieczna6/78,80
50Agnieszka GaborskaNarniaBPK-DOS6/78,98
51Paulina GrzybKARRIOKA LCWAŁ Poznań8/64,52
52Konrad StefańskiLizbona / ManganOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.8/70,17
53Wiesław NowakCORAL / WALORSTRAGONA Strzegom9/72,40
54Bartosz GroszQuiro 5MOSZNA10/79,21
55Anna MiśkiewiczPUERTO RICO / LE VOLTAIREPICADOR12/66,92
56MIESZKO DĄBROWSKIATLANTA I / CARETINOBM KOBYLIN12/71,18
oBartosz GroszAbraxis I V Rex- Z- Plus- SMOSZNAeli