Wyniki konkursu

17-19/10/2014 HZO-B1*+ ZR B-skoki Konk nr R5 -kl. N - (120) zwykły LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
56MIESZKO DĄBROWSKIATLANTA I / CARETINOBM KOBYLIN12/71,18
55Anna MiśkiewiczPUERTO RICO / LE VOLTAIREPICADOR12/66,92
54Bartosz GroszQuiro 5MOSZNA10/79,21
53Wiesław NowakCORAL / WALORSTRAGONA Strzegom9/72,40
52Konrad StefańskiLizbona / ManganOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.8/70,17
51Paulina GrzybKARRIOKA LCWAŁ Poznań8/64,52
50Agnieszka GaborskaNarniaBPK-DOS6/78,98
49Bartosz BaumCORNELJEZIORKI Osieczna6/78,80
48Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiChantillyAGRO-HANDEL5/75,61
47Anna MiśkiewiczBOLERO / TALENTPICADOR5/73,97
46Tomasz PawlickiCALANDO Z ?BPK-WIE5/72,98
45Anna MiśkiewiczBARBADOSPICADOR4/71,02
44Katarzyna KAŹMIERCZAKBIANCOOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/69,49
43Tomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLE4/68,44
42Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT4/67,27
41Michał TyszkoARTANI-CORDEGARBÓWEK4/66,98
40Ewelina SzczepanikChestilloBPK-LOD4/66,16
39Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM4/65,91
38Maciej ZłotogórskiATAMAN / HEWENBPK-DOS4/65,56
37Magdalena MatuszewskaPASCAVELLO JPARTYNICE4/64,87
36ŁUKASZ PIKSAWantosCWAŁ Poznań4/60,60
35VALERY LYSKOVKACassito Del DiabloIndeco Szarek4/57,16
34Mściwoj KiecońWithney 350AGRO-HANDEL4/53,38
33Magdalena MatuszewskaLittle KemmPARTYNICE2/78,34
32Radosław ZalewskiNapoleonBECKERSPORT1/75,50
31Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiQuintella (ex Sanbette)AGRO-HANDEL1/73,14
30Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE1/72,48
oBartosz GroszAbraxis I V Rex- Z- Plus- SMOSZNAeli
9Magdalena GutNotaZBROSŁAWICE0/58,06
7-8Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/56,43
7-8Monika PasikDAN IIGAŁKOWO0/56.43
6Dawid KubiakLA PAZSOBIESKI JT0/55,77
5Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO0/55,44
4Justyna KurekCELTIA IIWECHTA0/53,26
3Julia MieszczakBAILANDO / ARAVELBPK-DOS0/52,92
29Joanna RosickaDIGISPORT LAVIANORAFI0/71,18
28Tomasz PawlickiCrazy ClassicBPK-WIE0/70,97
27Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL0/69,14
26Waldemar RogowskiCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/69,06
25ŁUKASZ PIKSASilvana / StakkatoCWAŁ Poznań0/68,85
24Piotr MorsztynOnce AgainOSADKOWSKI0/68,53
23Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK0/67,35
22Natalia ŁangowskaCheckers W ZTORNADO Szczecin0/67,34
21Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/66,23
20Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO0/66,13
2Małgorzata KoszuckaCALANDAWECHTA0/49,87
19MIŁOSZ FRĄCKOWIAKCASILON BLEŚNY DWÓR Pakówka0/65,97
18Hanna RoszkiewiczCANCANSOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/65,17
17Waldemar RogowskiCOLUMBUS 64HEAA0/64,10
16Kaja KorbalewskaSirokoPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI0/63,14
15Bartosz BaumLinus 217JEZIORKI Osieczna0/62,11
14Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/60,64
13Mściwoj KiecońCHRISTIANO I LAGRO-HANDEL0/59,97
12Tadeusz PełeszukCLARUSLECH Gniezno0/58,39
11Agnieszka SosnowskaHARISTELLOSAWANNA0/58,26
10Bartosz BaumHENYA DE LESPOIRJEZIORKI Osieczna0/58,12
1Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ0/49,81