Wyniki konkursu

17-19/10/2014 HZO-B1*+ ZR B-skoki Konk. nr 4 -kl. C Średnia Runda - zwykły - art.238.2.1 LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiMaestro Dive ZAGRO-HANDEL0/58,79
2VALERY LYSKOVKACaspar M SIndeco Szarek0/58,84
3Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ0/59,84
4Krzysztof LudwiczakTRUE LOVE 18HEAA0/60,00
5Łukasz WasilewskiCUPIDO / LUPICORBPK-WIE0/60,50
6Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKNICOLEBPK-DOS0/61,93
7Angelika OjczenaszHimalajusBPK-KPO0/62,90
8Mściwoj KiecońWithney 350AGRO-HANDEL0/62,97
9Nawojka KiecońSKIPIO KNYSA GUBIN0/63,01
10Dajana PawlickaBEBETOAGRO-HANDEL0/63,85
11Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/63,91
12Olimpia BembenikARTINUSAGRO-HANDEL0/64,04
13Weronika SołtysiakZalameroPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/64,71
14Beata SzumińskaZAZOU SZUMAWASZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/65,79
15Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/68,87
16LESZEK GRAMZABADORETTEAGRO-HANDEL0/71,51
17Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/71,79
18Ewelina SzczepanikESCALONABPK-LOD0/72,47
19Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO0/73,30
20Dalia LehmannCHRONOS 27LEHMANN Sport Horses0/74,76
21Ewelina SzczepanikPABLO / Pik LabionicaBPK-LOD0/75,28
22Piotr MorsztynOsadkowski Key LeenaOSADKOWSKI0/76,41
23LESZEK GRAMZACORTAS LAGRO-HANDEL0/77,28
24Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT0/77,93
25Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCENDIAMOAGRO-HANDEL0/78,32
26Andrzej LemańskiCLEARCAPJANTAR Stryków0/78,87
27Weronika SołtysiakSunrisePRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/78,99
28Michał TyszkoSurrimoGARBÓWEK0/79,24
29Gabriela BiedkaWERSBPK-WIE0/79,88
30Hubert KierznowskiCARCORETTOKIELTÓW1/80,70
31Łukasz WasilewskiCUPIDO/ CANTOSBPK-WIE2/87,75
32Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL4/54,53
33Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS4/59,13
34Hanna RoszkiewiczCANCANSOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo4/66,86
35Andrzej LemańskiESCATOJANTAR Stryków4/68,47
36Jan Dominik ChrzanowskiSAGAKJ ŚLĘŻA4/70,39
37Mściwoj KiecońWeltdameAGRO-HANDEL4/71,79
38Bartosz BaumHENYA DE LESPOIRJEZIORKI Osieczna4/71,93
39Krzysztof LudwiczakQUINN 17HEAA4/75,42
40Magdalena MatuszewskaPASCAVELLO JPARTYNICE4/76,90
41Olimpia BembenikBALTAZAR DU ROUETAGRO-HANDEL4/77,35
42Tomasz KleinAshford 4PRZYBYSZEWO Leszno4/78,18
43Bartosz BaumLinus 217JEZIORKI Osieczna4/78,65
44Mściwoj KiecońCRONOS / CONTENDRO IAGRO-HANDEL8/71,98
45Justyna KurekTorado 2WECHTA8/73,30
46Monika PasikDAN IIGAŁKOWO8/75,59
47ŁUKASZ PIKSASilvana / StakkatoCWAŁ Poznań8/77,48
48Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK8/78,42
49Julia MieszczakCALIPSO DU MESNILBPK-DOS10/84,42
50Anna MiśkiewiczBOLERO / TALENTPICADOR12/77,62
51MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.12/78,24
52Bogna SĄSIADEKAUGUSTCANEX DOG16/79,75
53MARCIN BĘTKOWSKICHE GUEVARA LAGRO-HANDEL16/94,24
54ŁUKASZ PIKSAWantosCWAŁ Poznań17/80,04
55Hubert KierznowskiARTHAGO 4KIELTÓW17/99,54
56AGATA STRYJKOWSKAMalbronAZS POLITECHNIKA Warszawa21/98,98
oMałgorzata KoszuckaCALANDAWECHTAeli
oWaldemar RogowskiCOLUMBUS 64HEAAeli
oDalia LehmannCOOL BOY 16LEHMANN Sport Horsesrez
oMichał TyszkoARTANI-CORDEGARBÓWEKrez
oHubert KierznowskiDENVER ZKIELTÓWrez