Wyniki konkursu

18-19/10/2014 I elim. Jump Off Hipodrom B-skoki Konk.nr 4 - P Zwykły 238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/41,95
2Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV0/42,78
3Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin0/44,51
4Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV0/44,72
5Mikołaj ChilewskiDerbistaSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/44,86
6Robert LewandowskiLAMBADA / Lancer IIBPK-KPO0/44,95
7Karolina MaszkowskaINTEGROBPK-POM0/46,75
8Jacek GrzywaczJ DAISYPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/46,80
9Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV0/47,90
10Agata GietkaARPEGGIOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/48,32
11Justyna MadejSelengaSOPOCKI KJ0/50,09
12Krzysztof EronCON CONTADORBPK-POM0/50,23
13Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/50,39
14Katarzyna SKRZYŃSKAUNIQUE LADYBPK-POM0/52,91
15Aleksandra FurgoMon Scheri CLEŚNA PODKOWA0/53,50
16Michał Wierusz-KowalskiCZĄBERMASTER-FILM0/53,51
17Aleksandra LusinaCALYENTABONIN0/54,61
18Ewa PodhajnaCAREWNAAMICO Mołdawin0/55,02
19Daria WasiołekDRAGON / CHERY CORDIALPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/55,03
20Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec0/56,63
21Magdalena BieniekB HANNESSYKJ Jackiewiczów0/56,83
22Marcin TomporowskiKICK DAY SBPK-POM0/57,49
23Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZIKAR / Turbud QuirinusHUBAL0/58,40
24Ewa KalickaANCYMONBPK-POM0/60,26
25Irena MatysiakAlczentoCOVAL Biały Bór0/61,76
26Bartłomiej WłodarskiGOOD BOYMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/64,41
27Marcin JoppekBelcanto / ImpulsRYWAL4/48,01
28Jacek GrzywaczCARMEN / HELANISPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/48,21
29Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM4/49,80
30Wiktoria DziubaARTEDEUSZAMICO Mołdawin4/51,91
31Agnieszka RĄBCACA IRAHTRÓJMIASTO4/53,06
32Michał Wierusz-KowalskiDiomedesMASTER-FILM4/53,23
33Marcin WNUCZKODONNA LARRA PBPK-POM4/57,06
34Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANIN4/57,47
35Mikołaj ChilewskiCZAKRAMSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom4/57,98
36Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/59,36
37Zofia KaszubskaNEMO / CALIROSOPOCKI KJ4/60,09
38ANNA ROTTLEGATBPK-POM4/63,17
39Bartłomiej WłodarskiBARRICHELLOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/64,61
40Maura ReszutaFlamingLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/51,33
41Sylwia MartyńskaDaliah HLPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/56,25
42Katarzyna GrochowskaAURENAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/67,33
43Alicja RotterWENDHETTATRÓJMIASTO12/67,57
44Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO22/111,86
45MARCELINA MARYŃCZAKCANDY / CaramboBPK-ZPO24/104,77