Wyniki konkursu

08-09/11/2014 II eliminacja Jump Off Hipodrom B-skoki Konkurs nr 4 - P Zwykły 238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Natalia GerkeKORAL / CZYNIECRYWAL0/49,35
2Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/53,29
3Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/54,40
4Mikołaj ChilewskiDOUBLE DIAMONDSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/55,07
5Weronika CzarneckaSPEED OF SOUNDPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/56,08
6Robert HestkowskiCONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/56,90
7Jacek ZagorSISI IINADWIŚLANIN0/57,59
8Jacek ZagorDolomitNADWIŚLANIN0/57,91
9Aleksandra WydrowskaDAMARA IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/58,18
10Katarzyna BobrowskaEstellaNAD WIGRAMI0/58,27
11Martyna GÓRSKASARGASSORYWAL0/58,30
12Robert LewandowskiCURATIRABPK-KPO0/58,40
13Julia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTH0/58,72
14Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ0/58,84
15Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/61,28
16Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/62,15
17Julia ReguckaANTENATNAD WIGRAMI0/63,07
18Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI0/63,08
19Marcin WNUCZKOMon Scheri CBPK-POM0/ 63,88
20Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW0/65,74
21Paulina GrothGradacja MGTH0/65,94
22Magdalena BieniekB HANNESSYKJ Jackiewiczów0/66,58
23Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV0/66,98
24Zuzanna KobierskaQUASIDOGARO0/67,34
25Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice0/67,96
26Zuzanna ŁukasiakBY THE WAYMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/68,72
27Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/70,07
28Monika JackiewiczWEZIRKJ Jackiewiczów0/70,37
29Aleksandra LusinaCALYENTABONIN0/72,22
30Marcin WNUCZKODONNA LARRA PBPK-POM0/73,12
31Katarzyna SKRZYŃSKAUNIQUE LADYBPK-POM0/ 74,43
32Leszek PAWLAKDenis / HellanisELCON Szczecin0/ 75,17
33ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/80,59
34Jacek ZagorELMONADWIŚLANIN0/81,67
35Katarzyna WierzbickaPacinoNAD WIGRAMI4/54,73
36Karolina HartmanPortofinaNADWIŚLANIN4/59,23
37Agata GietkaARPEGGIOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/60,67
38Anna ElblAgadir/ kucKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowo4/62,90
39Szymon SkarżyńskiAnankeNAD WIGRAMI4/66,46
40Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW4/69,06
41Agnieszka RackaHidden DreamSOPOCKI KJ4/ 69,31
42Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/ 70,83
43Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/71,01
44Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/ 71,20
45ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKOlivierSOPOCKI KJ4/76,38
46Mikołaj ChilewskiDerbistaSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom4/76,83
47Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/ 77,24
48Bartłomiej WłodarskiBARRICHELLOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA4/77,96
49Dariusz ReszutaMon Cherie / CarpediemLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/63,21
50Krzysztof WierzbickiTINTANAD WIGRAMI8/66,00
51Agata PiastowskaCOSIMAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/71,68
52Aneta WysockaCUPCAKE GIRLCIEKOCINKO8/75,76
53Ida TwerdochlibSailoSOPOCKI KJ8/81,80
54Marta OrłowskaAZTECSOPOCKI KJ10/91,76
55Karolina MaszkowskaINTEGROBPK-POM14/92,24
OAgnieszka RĄBCAWENDHETTATRÓJMIASTOELI
OLeszek PAWLAKDOLLAR DU ALMEELCON SzczecinELI
oDaria WasiołekDRAGON / CHERY CORDIALPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAeli
oDorota OlkiewiczDiana / ArielBPK-POMeli
oGrzegorz PsiukLibeliusSOBIESKI JTeli
oRobert LewandowskiKiavojBPK-KPOrez
oWeronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOFwli