Wyniki konkursu

08-09/11/2014 II eliminacja Jump Off Hipodrom B-skoki Konkurs nr 11 - P Dwufazowy 274.5.3 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
11Magdalena BieniekB HANNESSYKJ Jackiewiczów0/0/33,17
oJulia BogaleckaSZAFIR MGTHwyc
15Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW0/0/36,69
30Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/35,96
1Mikołaj ChilewskiDOUBLE DIAMONDSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/0/25,95
oMikołaj ChilewskiDerbistaSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pomeli
47Aleksandra CZAJKADŻESERZASTAWNO4/55,87
5Weronika CzarneckaSPEED OF SOUNDPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/28,68
23Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/26,35
oAnna ElblAgadir/ kucKOŃSKI GAJ Tanowoeli
17Paulina EndraszkaCatamarcoSOPOCKI KJ0/0/39,12
39Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM4/51,46
60Krzysztof EronCON CONTADORBPK-POM12/60,93
16Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/39,02
8Martyna GÓRSKASARGASSORYWAL0/0/31,81
24Natalia GerkeKORAL / CZYNIECRYWAL0/4/27,18
2Agata GietkaARPEGGIOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/0/27,78
12Paulina GrothGradacja MGTH0/0/34,40
7Karolina HartmanPortofinaNADWIŚLANIN0/0/31,71
59Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW12/56,38
29Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW0/4/34,85
oRobert HestkowskiCONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓWeli
21Matylda Iglikowska- CichoszSERWUSPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/43,26
51Monika JackiewiczWEZIRKJ Jackiewiczów5/66,33
18Ewa KalickaANCYMONBPK-POM0/0/39,36
14Zuzanna KobierskaQUASIDOGARO0/0/35,85
50Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ4/61,67
oEmilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAeli
25Robert LewandowskiLAMBADA / Lancer IIBPK-KPO0/4/27,43
27Robert LewandowskiCURATIRABPK-KPO0/4/29,97
35Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/8/44,49
46Sylwia MartyńskaDaliah HLPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/55,64
56Karolina MaszkowskaINTEGROBPK-POM8/53,04
38Irena MatysiakAlczentoCOVAL Biały Bór1/65,42
49Roman MegerZorbaSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom4/61,35
19ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów0/0/42,17
oADAM NICPOŃChampion Chacco BlueAGRO-POL Trzebiatóweli
57Marta OrłowskaAZTECSOPOCKI KJ8/60,67
36Leszek PAWLAKDenis / HellanisELCON Szczecin0/19/73,77
4Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV0/0/28,22
10Agata PiastowskaCOSIMAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/0/32,92
26Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4/29,81
54Grzegorz PsiukLibeliusSOBIESKI JT6/69,45
3Agnieszka RĄBCACHIRON / MALMOTRÓJMIASTO0/0/28,06
48Agnieszka RackaHidden DreamSOPOCKI KJ4/56,59
45Julia ReguckaANTENATNAD WIGRAMI4/54,93
9Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/0/32,55
28Dariusz ReszutaMon Cherie / CarpediemLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/4/33,73
55Alicja RotterWENDHETTATRÓJMIASTO7/74,03
22Michał RUDZIŃSKICAPRICCIOBPK-POM0/0/44,77
6Weronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOF0/0/31,60
52Szymon SkarżyńskiAnankeNAD WIGRAMI5/67,34
37Katarzyna SKRZYŃSKAUNIQUE LADYBPK-POM0/eli
44Paulina StatkiewiczRADONNADWIŚLANIN4/54,64
58Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice10/70,37
33Marcin TomporowskiKICK DAY SBPK-POM0/4/46,89
61Ida TwerdochlibSailoSOPOCKI KJ12/63,40
41Daria WasiołekDRAGON / CHERY CORDIALPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/53,69
32Katarzyna WierzbickaPacinoNAD WIGRAMI0/4/43,03
13Krzysztof WierzbickiTINTANAD WIGRAMI0/0/35,17
31Bartłomiej WłodarskiBARRICHELLOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/4/41,56
40Marcin WNUCZKOMon Scheri CBPK-POM4/51,75
53Marcin WNUCZKODONNA LARRA PBPK-POM5/67,38
43Aleksandra WydrowskaDAMARA IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/53,93
20Aneta WysockaCUPCAKE GIRLCIEKOCINKO0/0/43,13
34Jacek ZagorSISI IINADWIŚLANIN0/4/48,09
42Jacek ZagorDolomitNADWIŚLANIN4/53,87