Wyniki konkursu

08-09/11/2014 II eliminacja Jump Off Hipodrom B-skoki Konkurs nr 12 - N Zwykły 238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV0/61,67
2Mikołaj ChilewskiDOUBLE DIAMONDSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/64,71
3Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/66,06
4Agata GietkaARPEGGIOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/70,77
5Katarzyna BobrowskaBALLADANAD WIGRAMI0/71,28
6Karolina MaszkowskaINTEGROBPK-POM0/71,76
7EWA TYPAŃSKACesanaBPK-ZPO0/71,94
8Aleksandra LusinaCALYENTABONIN0/72,35
9Paulina RybarczykCANTINICIEKOCINKO0/72,85
10Monika JackiewiczBAGIRAKJ Jackiewiczów0/74,63
11Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI0/75,39
12Zuzanna ŁukasiakBY THE WAYMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/75,44
13Zuzanna KobierskaQUASIDOGARO0/76,58
14Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyJENNIFER IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/76,60
15Grzegorz PsiukLibeliusSOBIESKI JT0/77,37
16Magdalena BieniekB HANNESSYKJ Jackiewiczów0/79,07
17Monika JackiewiczSaratowKJ Jackiewiczów0/79,25
18Irena MatysiakAlczentoCOVAL Biały Bór0/80,42
19Robert LewandowskiBardaszBPK-KPO4/60,45
20Jakub JareckiCASTELLO BRANCOCOVAL Biały Bór4/60,82
21Tomasz Olszewski / KPOPANCHOSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom4/63,39
22Robert LewandowskiLAMBADA / Lancer IIBPK-KPO4/63,47
23Weronika CzarneckaSPEED OF SOUNDPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/65,35
24Weronika SandomierskaGALSKOK- AGROFOOF4/66,84
25Martyna GÓRSKASARGASSORYWAL4/67,19
26Katarzyna BobrowskaEstellaNAD WIGRAMI4/67,76
27Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV4/71,05
28Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/73,84
29Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI4/74,02
30Krzysztof WierzbickiTINTANAD WIGRAMI4/75,03
31Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ4/77,97
32Jacek ZagorSISI IINADWIŚLANIN7/98,38
33Grzegorz PsiukCON CONTADORSOBIESKI JT7/98,63
34Natalia GerkeKORAL / CZYNIECRYWAL8/65,16
35Robert LewandowskiCURATIRABPK-KPO8/68,79
36Paulina GrothGradacja MGTH8/76,57
37Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW8/79,57
38Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/80,81
39Mikołaj ChilewskiDerbistaSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom8/81,84
40Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/103,79
41Katarzyna WierzbickaPacinoNAD WIGRAMI9/90,21
42Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV12/72,03
43Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW12/78,23
44Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice13/91,39
45Bartłomiej WłodarskiGOOD BOYMŁYŃSKA STRUGA13/105,23
46Monika JackiewiczWEZIRKJ Jackiewiczów15/100,90
47Agata PiastowskaCOSIMAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA16/103,14
48ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów17/121,30
49Matylda Iglikowska- CichoszSERWUSPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA20/120,36
50Agata PiastowskaWIZARD MPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA20/120,99
51Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV21/105,79
52Aleksandra WydrowskaDAMARA IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA21/109,20
53Robert HestkowskiCONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW23/100,85
54Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ26/127,00
55Jacek ZagorELMONADWIŚLANIN31/147,30
56Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA37/121,00
OMarcin TomporowskiKICK DAY SBPK-POMELI
OJacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI
OJacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI