Wyniki konkursu

14-16/11/2014 HZO 2*, HZR B-skoki Konkurs nr 7 - MR 120 zwykły art. 238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
2Jacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/52,05
3Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO0/55,07
5Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO0/56,25
6Tomasz Olszewski / KPOPANCHOSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/57,04
8Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO0/58,81
9Waldemar RogowskiCARTHAGA 3HEAA0/60,48
10Monika JackiewiczSaratowKJ Jackiewiczów0/63,45
12Aleksandra LusinaOmar Plus SBONIN0/64,88
13Grzegorz KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONŁĄCK0/66,21
14Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/66,35
15Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin0/66,50
16Dawid KubiakEVERDISOBIESKI JT0/66,83
17Jacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/66,84
18Waldemar RogowskiCASALINAHEAA0/67,03
19Karolina SzychulskaBIDOLAMICHELIN0/68,92
20Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/69,72
21Katarzyna RoszkowskaQitana VDV ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/70,38
22Grzegorz PsiukDIUCORD WSOBIESKI JT0/72,72
23Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/73,08
24Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/73,19
25Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/73,95
26Katarzyna LaskowskaLancomeKORONA Wałcz0/76,89
27Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/58,88
28Alicja CiarczyńskaLord Oder IIBOBROWY STAW4/60,27
29Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO4/52,44
30Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/62,84
32Beniamin TomaszewskiERA LLEŚNA PODKOWA4/65,60
33Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW4/65,98
34Julia OstrowskaUP TO DATEPolski Polo Club4/66,00
35Robert HestkowskiCONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW4/66,65
36Katarzyna WierzbickaPacinoNAD WIGRAMI4/67,57
37Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV4/67,58
38Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV4/67,97
39Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin4/69,16
40Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION4/70,34
41Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN4/72,15
42Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )ASTURIAHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno4/73,70
43Katarzyna LaskowskaLittle CartierKORONA Wałcz4/74,00
44Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI4/74,54
45Dominika ReszutaC / PHIN PHINLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/74,71
46DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła4/78,47
47DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła4/80,57
48Zofia KuliszewskaCURZIA CSGBPK-MAZ4/83,35
49Karolina SękalskaApollo SBPK-MAZ6/89,38
50Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV8/62,84
51Aleksandra WydrowskaDAMARA IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/63,40
52Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV8/66,09
53Grzegorz PsiukLibeliusSOBIESKI JT8/67,56
54Marcin MatelskiCALVIN KLEINDILMAR8/68,97
55Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW8/69,23
56Julia ReguckaANTENATNAD WIGRAMI8/69,95
57Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ8/70,16
58Tomasz WÓJTOWICZSirendosWKJ Lublin8/70,39
59Katarzyna BobrowskaBALLADANAD WIGRAMI8/71,75
60Hubert ŁaszczLady BirdPROFIL Piła8/75,22
61Błażej GillaBradorPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/78,19
62Monika JackiewiczWEZIRKJ Jackiewiczów10/89,86
63Katarzyna LorkowskaJULIO PALEGRO IIBPK-WMA11/93,71
64Grzegorz PsiukCON CONTADORSOBIESKI JT12/66,24
65Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO12/68,56
66Agata FlorkiewiczCaroCHOJNÓW12/76,33
67Julia OstrowskaLady CantaPolski Polo Club16/79,14
68Alicja CiarczyńskaARON / ARONIABOBROWY STAW20/98,62
69Hubert ŁaszczComańcz (ex Crossover 3)PROFIL Piła24/70,26
70Jacek ZagorSISI IINADWIŚLANIN24/114,16
oWaldemar RogowskiCOLUMBUS 64HEAAeli
oMonika MrozińskaRAMBO / JEGIERAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiegoeli
oHelena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAeli
oDawid KubiakAVONSOBIESKI JTeli
oMonika BeckerZador 3BECKERSPORTeli
oDominika BachFANTAZJA QUIRINASOPOCKI KJrez
oZuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKArez
oGrzegorz Andrzej KubiakCORENTINUNIGLOB Gozdówrez
oMateusz KiempaBIANOLACOVAL Biały Bórrez