Wyniki konkursu

14-16/11/2014 HZO 2*, HZR B-skoki Knkurs nr 4 ZR -P zwykły art .238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Błażej GillaBradorPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/4767
2Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO0/50,45
3Jacek ZagorHomelaNADWIŚLANIN0/50,65
4Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV0/51,40
5Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV0/56,51
6Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO0/57,08
7Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/57, 47
8Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/ 59,04
9Julia OstrowskaUP TO DATEPolski Polo Club0/59,14
10Błażej GillaCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/ 59,45
11Marcin MatelskiCALVIN KLEINDILMAR0/5971
12Julia OstrowskaLady CantaPolski Polo Club0/60,33
13Szymon SkarżyńskiAnankeNAD WIGRAMI0/60,89
15Zofia KuliszewskaCURZIA CSGBPK-MAZ0/62,25
16Julia ReguckaANTENATNAD WIGRAMI0/62,59
17RENATA WÓJCIK -MATELSKADIUCORD WDILMAR0/65,21
18Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW0/ 65,23
19Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/65,59
20Krzysztof WierzbickiTINTANAD WIGRAMI0/ 66,67
21Cezary KALINOWSKIJASPER / QUASIMODOSTRZAŁA0/ 68,60
22Katarzyna RoszkowskaQitana VDV ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/69,91
23Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION0/70,76
24Waldemar RogowskiQueen La BalouHEAA0/71,01
25DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła0/72,55
26Agata FlorkiewiczCaroCHOJNÓW0/72,80
27DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła73,58
28Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin4/49,46
29Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV4/54,22
30Jacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/ 54,84
31Julia SKOTARCZAKOdysejaBPK-KPO4/55,69
32Zofia KaszubskaNEMO / CALIROSOPOCKI KJ4/57,95
33Katarzyna WierzbickaPacinoNAD WIGRAMI4/ 60,45
34Agnieszka RackaHidden DreamSOPOCKI KJ4/61,01
35Krzysztof EronCON CONTADORBPK-POM4/ 61,30
37Aleksandra WydrowskaDAMARA IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/62,01
38ZUZANNA WĄSOWSKAKASPIAN BHBPK-MAZ4/65,47
39Katarzyna LorkowskaJULIO PALEGRO IIBPK-WMA4/67,66
40Łucja MajkaRota / CastilloSTRZAŁA4/67,81
41Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM4/69,52
42Hubert ŁaszczCONCENTO ZPROFIL Piła4/71,08
43Dominika ReszutaC / PHIN PHINLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO6/85,84
45Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO8/ 56,29
46Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/59,73
47Hubert ŁaszczComańcz (ex Crossover 3)PROFIL Piła8/ 66,95
48Annabelle Van Der MeijBUMBAWUBPK-MAZ8/74,98
49Hubert ŁaszczLady BirdPROFIL Piła8/75,46
50Ida TwerdochlibSailoSOPOCKI KJ9/82,71
51Dariusz ReszutaMon Cherie / CarpediemLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO12/65,61
52Monika MrozińskaRAMBO / JEGIERAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego16/70,09
53Romuald Jacek DOBROWOLSKIEBRESCA WEQUITA16/75,94
oWiktoria ASZYKGALIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAeli
oJarosław KrzemińskiWhin Whin W HBPK-MAZeli
oKrzysztof PUDEŁEKMalta / CAJEROBPK-KPOeli
oMarcin JoppekBelcanto / ImpulsRYWALrez
oAneta WysockaCUPCAKE GIRLCIEKOCINKOrez
oAleksandra PachnikWinnetou / RhodiumCHOJNÓWrez