Wyniki konkursu

14-16/11/2014 HZO 2*, HZR B-skoki Konkurs nr 3- ŚR-A zwykły art.238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/58,20
2DAWID RAKOCZYSANCZOPROFIL Piła0/58,96
3Łukasz JończykC / PHIN PHINBPK-POM0/59,39
4Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM0/62,63
5DAWID RAKOCZYBATONPROFIL Piła0/ 65,16
6Łukasz JończykBATMANBPK-POM0/66,80
7Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO0/69,61
8Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ0/70,13
9Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/ 71,94
10Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyJENNIFER IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/72,88
11Aleksandra WięckowskaCUPIDO / LUPICORBPK-MAZ0/ 74,03
12Waldemar RogowskiTRUE LOVE 18HEAA0/75, 46
13Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakQUICK SIGHTEDUNIGLOB Gozdów4/58,15
14Weronika WilskaLady Von BayernSOPOCKI KJ4/63,65
15Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/63,93
16Katarzyna BobrowskaBALLADANAD WIGRAMI4/65,36
17Dominika BachROSA BELLASOPOCKI KJ4/65,44
18Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO4/66,39
19Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO4/68,28
20Monika JackiewiczBAGIRAKJ Jackiewiczów4/70,23
21Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO4/71,49
22Grzegorz Andrzej KubiakCORENTINUNIGLOB Gozdów4/ 71,74
23Katarzyna LaskowskaLittle CartierKORONA Wałcz4/72,06
24Magdalena SzturmowiczRenaiscitaBPK-MAZ4/74,02
25Grzegorz PsiukLibeliusSOBIESKI JT4/74,07
26RENATA WÓJCIK -MATELSKADILMARDILMAR4/77,49
27Antoni StrzałkowskiWinnetou / RhodiumSTRZAŁA4/77,85
28Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA4/78,02
29Katarzyna LaskowskaLancomeKORONA Wałcz4/81,19
30Antoni StrzałkowskiLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA4/82,19
31Waldemar RogowskiCOLUMBUS 64HEAA6/92,09
33Zuzanna TwardowskaGENEWANADWIŚLANIN8/69,81
34Grzegorz PsiukARMANI / BALDINI IISOBIESKI JT8/78,48
35Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA8/ 86,95
36Katarzyna LaskowskaUrielKORONA Wałcz9/89,68
37Karolina SzychulskaBIDOLAMICHELIN10/94,27
38Mateusz KiempaBIANOLACOVAL Biały Bór12/ 60,43
39Paulina RybarczykCANTINICIEKOCINKO12/73,04
40Katarzyna FalkiewiczFORTUNA/ GLUCKESPILZKJ Jackiewiczów12/77,61
41Monika BeckerZador 3BECKERSPORT13/104,19
42Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW14/93,95
43Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA ( HIPPICA )ASTURIAHIPPIKA POLONIA Słupno20/70,40
oJacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAeli
oAlicja CiarczyńskaLord Oder IIBOBROWY STAWeli
oDominika BachFANTAZJA QUIRINASOPOCKI KJeli
oAlicja CiarczyńskaARON / ARONIABOBROWY STAWeli
oGabriel GłusekApollo SBPK-MAZeli