Wyniki konkursu

14-16/11/2014 HZO 2*, HZR B-skoki Konkurs nr 2 ZR- KL.P zwykły art.238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jacek ZagorHomelaNADWIŚLANIN0/49,44
3Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/51,15
4Katarzyna LorkowskaJULIO PALEGRO IIBPK-WMA0/52,63
5Katarzyna BobrowskaEstellaNAD WIGRAMI0/53,14
6Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/54,77
7Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO0/55,21
8Szymon SkarżyńskiAnankeNAD WIGRAMI0/55,96
10Zofia KuliszewskaCURZIA CSGBPK-MAZ0/ 56,64
11Błażej GillaCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/ 56,83
12Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV0/ 57,40
13Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/57,54
14Julia ReguckaANTENATNAD WIGRAMI0/57,70
15Tomasz WÓJTOWICZSirendosWKJ Lublin0/57,95
16Hubert ŁaszczComańcz (ex Crossover 3)PROFIL Piła0/58,36
17Julia SKOTARCZAKOdysejaBPK-KPO0/ 58,67
18Katarzyna WierzbickaPacinoNAD WIGRAMI0/ 59,01
19Anna BĄKDancing Song VD CumulCHOJNÓW0/59,12
20Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV0/59,44
21Agata FlorkiewiczCaroCHOJNÓW0/60,18
22Marcin MatelskiCALVIN KLEINDILMAR0/ 60,29
23Katarzyna RoszkowskaQitana VDV ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec0/ 60,83
24Nicole SkotnickaGRAFFAMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/61,34
25Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION0/62,00
26Hubert ŁaszczLady BirdPROFIL Piła0/63,25
27Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI0/63,29
28Agnieszka RackaHidden DreamSOPOCKI KJ0/63,51
29DAWID RAKOCZYHatokiPROFIL Piła0/64,25
30Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/65,04
31Jacek ZagorSISI IINADWIŚLANIN0/65,45
32Cezary KALINOWSKIJASPER / QUASIMODOSTRZAŁA0/67,16
33Ida TwerdochlibSailoSOPOCKI KJ0/ 67,45
34DAWID RAKOCZYCONRALDIK IVPROFIL Piła1/71,09
35Aneta WysockaCUPCAKE GIRLCIEKOCINKO1/71,12
36Waldemar RogowskiQueen La BalouHEAA1/74,00
38Aleksandra WydrowskaDAMARA IIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/53,98
39Zofia KaszubskaNEMO / CALIROSOPOCKI KJ4/54,20
40Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW4/54,91
41Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV4/56,46
42Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/57,02
43Dariusz ReszutaMon Cherie / CarpediemLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/59,70
44Wiktoria RezmerBradorPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/61,16
45Romuald Jacek DOBROWOLSKIEBRESCA WEQUITA4/61,39
46Krzysztof WierzbickiTINTANAD WIGRAMI4/ 62,67
47ZUZANNA WĄSOWSKAKASPIAN BHBPK-MAZ4/64,47
48Julia OstrowskaLady CantaPolski Polo Club4/64,54
49Grzegorz PsiukDIUCORD WSOBIESKI JT4/64,94
50Wiktoria ASZYKGALIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/ 65,18
51Hubert ŁaszczCONCENTO ZPROFIL Piła4/65,90
52Jarosław KrzemińskiWhin Whin W HBPK-MAZ5/71,07
53Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO5/74,91
54Monika MrozińskaRAMBO / JEGIERAZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego6/75,25
55Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin8/62,24
56Marcin JoppekBelcanto / ImpulsRYWAL8/62,40
57Aleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec8/87,09
oAleksandra PachnikWinnetou / RhodiumCHOJNÓWeli