Wyniki konkursu

14-16/11/2014 HZO-B3* B-skoki Konk. nr r8 -Kl. L1 - (105) dokł. bez rozg LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1-25Jakub PodgórnyROYAL CASSINICZAHARY Pogorzelica0
1-25Andrei ShalohinCorinaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0
1-25ŁUKASZ PIKSALaserCWAŁ Poznań0
1-25Martin RozynekCarlo RPROFIL Piła0
1-25Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver Star / LegolasAGRO-HANDEL0
1-25Joanna RosickaCOFERTINARAFI0
1-25Mikołaj KownackiAbraxa Z-Mercedes Plus-SVICTOR0
1-25Ewa MazurowskaSusina del CetonaSTRZAŁA0
1-25Daria KobiernikOlmarPRZYLEP Lotnisko0
1-25ŁUKASZ PIKSAPOLANDORCWAŁ Poznań0
1-25Justyna KurekQuintmanWECHTA0
1-25Agnieszka ApolinarskaRivieraJEZIORKI Osieczna0
1-25Ewa DYŻEWSKADIGISPORT CAMILLE DE DIAMANTNADWIŚLANIN0
1-25Agata RakowskaCRUELLA DE MONTORNADO Szczecin0
1-25Agnieszka ApolinarskaRivieraJEZIORKI Osieczna0
1-25Antonina KubiakILLADKA ?CWAŁ Poznań0
1-25Alicja MaślanaRebusBERYL w Mortęgach0
1-25Ewa NiestrawskaOrawa / PlacidoJEZIORKI Osieczna0
1-25Gabriela ZapotocznaELIPSABPK-LUB0
1-25Agata KUJAWAG ZeusLECH Gniezno0
1-25Ewa NiestrawskaOrawa / PlacidoJEZIORKI Osieczna0
1-25Karolina FedorowiczGLORIA / GRANDOBPK- OPO0
1-25Kamil NiestrawskiCHARYZMAJEZIORKI Osieczna0
1-25Dominika LutyVRATISLAVIAKruszyńscy0
1-25Edyta KoniecznaTRAWIATAJEZIORKI Osieczna0
26-33Szymon TęczaCIA MALICASOKÓŁ Damasławek4
26-33Jakub PodgórnyROYAL CASSINICZAHARY Pogorzelica4
26-33Maria SzmidtASTROMICHALSCY4
26-33Dominika LutyGarusKruszyńscy4
26-33Kamil NiestrawskiRewia / Chellano\'s boy D ZJEZIORKI Osieczna4
26-33ŁUKASZ PIKSALaserCWAŁ Poznań4
26-33JULIA KUŹMIŃSKAATHLETICOBPK-DOS4
26-33Kamil NiestrawskiCHARYZMAJEZIORKI Osieczna4
34Hubert PolowczykJamal Van OrtiSALIO5
35-39Krzysztof MazurPERFECTOLEGIA Kozielska8
35-39JULIA KUŹMIŃSKAATHLETICOBPK-DOS8
35-39Hanna CzekałaRutynaJEZIORKI Osieczna8
35-39Marcin SzablukRAPORTLEGIA Kozielska8
35-39Paulina KozakiewiczBugiBPK-DOS8
oPatrycja MarkowskaKaszmir / CajeroGALOP Kozieniceeli
oRafał MichalakCHICOLOGALOP Kozieniceeli
oALEKSANDRA PAPROCKAFOLLOW MEELCON Szczecineli
oALEKSANDRA PAPROCKAFOLLOW MEELCON Szczecineli