Wyniki konkursu

04-07/12/2014 CSI3*W, CSIYH1*, CSI1* B-skoki Konk. nr OS1 - 130 Art. 274.5.3, POZNAŃ -Cavaliada
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Adrianna OstrowskaIMEQUYLNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/0/21,16
5MIESZKO DĄBROWSKIEFRONBM KOBYLIN0/0/22,54
6ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAOtello / Quamiro.BPK-WIE0/0/22,61
7Julia PrzeździęgPusztaPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/0/22,95
8EWA TYPAŃSKACHIVASBPK-ZPO0/0/23,29
9Ewelina SzczepanikESCATOBPK-LOD0/0/24,11
10Krzysztof MazurAllilahLEGIA Kozielska0/0/24,23
12KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIKArdito WFACIMIECH0/0/24,79
14Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/0/25,06
15Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/0/26,47
17Monika MatuszewskaCRAZY-RAYPARTYNICE0/0/28,47
20Dajana PawlickaBEBETOAGRO-HANDEL0/4/20,89
21Iga TokarskaHEKTOR / QUMBALLBACHMAT0/4/21,96
22Patryk BadowskiHEKTOR / ALCATRAZBOBROWY STAW0/4/24,28
24Martyna BryllGOLD LADY FBRYLLANIDA w Witaszycah0/4/24,81
25Joanna TŁUSZCZFIGARO / CARETINO KSZARY Michałowice0/4/25,52
26Martin RozynekBEAGLE W/VPROFIL Piła0/4/25,70
27Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW0/4/26,82
28Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIParnassusAGRO-HANDEL0/4/28,05
29Małgorzata KoszuckaTorado 2WECHTA0/4/28,46
30LESZEK GRAMZACORTAS LAGRO-HANDEL0/4/28,64
31MARCIN BĘTKOWSKICHE GUEVARA LAGRO-HANDEL0/4/31,63
32Katarzyna BawłowiczFULL PLEASURECORTINA Kaczenice0/4/36,82
33Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI0/5/40,06
34Wiktor LarkowskiArenaZBROSŁAWICE0/6/42,31
35Dominik SłodczykDE QUIDAMSZBROSŁAWICE0/6/42,35
36Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW0/8/27,40
37Anna WIĘCEKAlsaganaAROMER Józefin4/35,92
38Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW4/36,68
39Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL4/37,99
40Ewa MazurowskaEPOKASTRZAŁA4/38,59
41Magdalena MatuszewskaPASCAVELLO JPARTYNICE4/39,55
42Paulina EndraszkaZamelus WSOPOCKI KJ4/39,57
43Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ4/39,77
44Anna WIĘCEKAXEL ROSEAROMER Józefin4/40,18
45Monika GRUNDKOWSKADHAHAKRAKUS4/40,71
46Bogna SĄSIADEKAUGUSTCANEX DOG4/41,15
48ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICHUCK-CHIN LEAGRO-HANDEL4/42,17
49Paweł JurkowskiLORD LEROY 6BPK-LUL4/42,18
50Aleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKO4/42,54
51Szymon TęczaFALENTINOSOKÓŁ Damasławek4/42,75
52Franciszek KowalczykERICECHROBRY4/43,05
53Zuzanna KobierskaALPENREICHEGARO4/43,08
54Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO4/44,54
55Olaf KleinQUININE DE LA VAULXBPK- OPO5/48,15
56Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE8/37,56
57Adrianna OstrowskaJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA8/38,78
58Krzysztof MazurATŁASLEGIA Kozielska8/40,10
59Olimpia BembenikBALTAZAR DU ROUETAGRO-HANDEL8/40,48
60Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK8/41,33
61Bartosz BaumLinus 217JEZIORKI Osieczna8/43,23
62Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER8/44,93
63Dalia LehmannCHRONOS 27LEHMANN Sport Horses9/48,72
64Katarzyna FalkiewiczFORTUNA/ GLUCKESPILZKJ Jackiewiczów10/53,78
65Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT11/57,53
66Jagoda WszędybyłGRANDEZABACHMAT12/38,47
67Julia JAGLARZWinning MoodVANTO Jumping Team KATOWICE12/38,53
68Izabela GrochowinaCARTIERSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice13/65,68
69Bartosz BaumHENYA DE LESPOIRJEZIORKI Osieczna14/54,27
70Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAFIGO 39BPK-POM16/42,39
71Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA20/41,09
oOlimpia BembenikARTINUSAGRO-HANDELeli