Wyniki konkursu

04-07/12/2014 CSI3*W, CSIYH1*, CSI1* B-skoki Konkurs nr OS2 - 120 Art. 238.2.1, POZNAŃ -Cavaliada
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Anna WIĘCEKAlsaganaAROMER Józefin0/47,37
2Anna WIĘCEKAXEL ROSEAROMER Józefin0/48,12
4Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/51,69
5Michał KrzemieńLolitaBPK-LUL0/53,77
6Tomasz PawlickiL Calando-sBPK-WIE0/54,24
7Katarzyna BawłowiczDIOGENES BHCORTINA Kaczenice0/57,00
8Tomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLE0/61,12
9EWA TYPAŃSKACesanaBPK-ZPO0/61,95
10Aleksandra BolkoQUITYCIEKOCINKO0/64,65
11Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO0/65,70
12Julia JakubowskaLevis FBPK-WIE0/66,42
14Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/69,07
15Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK0/70,77
16Karol NiemczukRasta Rockett TM NL ex Royal Ruby NLKIELECKI KJ0/73,14
17Jan Nieścior- KreischeAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/49,56
19Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin4/54,64
20Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION4/54,75
22MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIPARCO LAGRO-HANDEL4/59,39
23Katarzyna MastalerzBASZACWAŁ Poznań4/60,44
24Filip LewickiSubiektCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/62,53
25Juliana JakubiecDON WITOBPK-ZPO4/68,78
26ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL4/70,29
27Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/71,93
29Monika JackiewiczSaratowKJ Jackiewiczów4/74,21
30Agnieszka CecugaBachelor LadMETPOL Grodziec5/80,01
31Weronika BuchcarKOLORADO WPOGÓRZE6/81,08
32Wiktoria MrugałaLenox / LapateadoNYSA GUBIN6/83,84
34Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO8/56,44
35Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL8/56,62
36Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin8/61,13
38Justyna MaciejewskaGAMBLE BROWN SUGAR IIKORYS Przygorzele8/65,11
39Adrianna OstrowskaBECIANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA8/66,53
41Monika BeckerCARENZOBECKERSPORT8/69,84
42Anita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelica8/73,22
43Anna CzubaELEGANT / LeandroWKJ Lublin9/78,78
44Anna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA Kozielska10/82,37
45Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec10/97,04
46Dalia LehmannLittle Man 7LEHMANN Sport Horses12/51,48
47Julia PrzeździęgAdampolPRZYLEP Lotnisko12/61,31
48Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO12/65,15
49Karolina GodośCAPPONEROYAL12/68,22
50MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.12/74,27
51Martyna KowalakKonstelacjaCWAŁ Poznań12/74,84
52Zofia PołczyńskaBALOU BOYSOKÓŁ Damasławek13/78,48
53Jacek MuraczewskiHANDIKAPCWAŁ Poznań13/95,41
54MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.14/83,26
55Gabriela BadoDAARISIESTANGERT17/78,11
56Agnieszka NowakCANTONCWAŁ Poznań23/85,27
57Katarzyna NowakPAT / Italic Des SalinesBPK-WIE24/59,29
oKatarzyna UchwatDONATELLOPOGÓRZEeli
oMonika BeckerZador 3BECKERSPORTeli
oTomasz PawlickiCrazy ClassicBPK-WIErez