Wyniki konkursu

04-07/12/2014 CSI3*W, CSIYH1*, CSI1* B-skoki Konkurs nr OS4 - 130 Art. 238.2.1, POZNAŃ -Cavaliada
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK0/50,54
2Dajana PawlickaBARTINOAGRO-HANDEL0/50,67
3Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/51,14
4Adrianna OstrowskaIMEQUYLNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/51,17
7Julia PrzeździęgPusztaPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/52,93
8Krzysztof MazurAllilahLEGIA Kozielska0/58,91
9MARCIN BĘTKOWSKICHE GUEVARA LAGRO-HANDEL0/58,97
10Monika GRUNDKOWSKADHAHAKRAKUS0/59,33
11Magdalena MatuszewskaPASCAVELLO JPARTYNICE0/59,97
12Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/61,04
13Izabela GrochowinaCARTIERSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice0/62,88
14Paulina EndraszkaZamelus WSOPOCKI KJ0/63,99
15ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICHUCK-CHIN LEAGRO-HANDEL1/69,13
16Krzysztof MazurATŁASLEGIA Kozielska2/73,61
18Iga TokarskaHEKTOR / QUMBALLBACHMAT4/51,998
20Joanna TŁUSZCZFIGARO / CARETINO KSZARY Michałowice4/53,69
21Julia JAGLARZWinning MoodVANTO Jumping Team KATOWICE4/53,71
22Dajana PawlickaBEBETOAGRO-HANDEL4/54,04
24Szymon TęczaFALENTINOSOKÓŁ Damasławek4/56,16
25Katarzyna BawłowiczFULL PLEASURECORTINA Kaczenice4/57,32
26Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE4/58,04
27Martyna BryllGOLD LADY FBRYLLANIDA w Witaszycah4/58,33
28Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO4/59,38
30Małgorzata KoszuckaTorado 2WECHTA4/61,63
31EWA TYPAŃSKACHIVASBPK-ZPO4/61,69
32Paweł JurkowskiLORD LEROY 6BPK-LUL4/62,12
34Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW4/62,73
35Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ4/63,12
37Bogna SĄSIADEKAUGUSTCANEX DOG4/68,17
38Bartosz BaumLinus 217JEZIORKI Osieczna5/70,37
40Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO7/79,82
44MIESZKO DĄBROWSKIEFRONBM KOBYLIN8/57,25
45Patryk BadowskiHEKTOR / ALCATRAZBOBROWY STAW8/58,64
46Katarzyna FalkiewiczFORTUNA/ GLUCKESPILZKJ Jackiewiczów8/59,08
47Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT8/60,63
48LESZEK GRAMZACORTAS LAGRO-HANDEL8/61,01
49Olimpia BembenikARTINUSAGRO-HANDEL8/62,63
50EWA TYPAŃSKACesanaBPK-ZPO8/67,83
51Dalia LehmannCHRONOS 27LEHMANN Sport Horses9/69,58
52Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI9/69,98
53ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAOtello / Quamiro.BPK-WIE10/73,61
54Adrianna OstrowskaJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA10/74,39
56Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/53,35
57Wiktor LarkowskiArenaZBROSŁAWICE12/59,90
58Monika BeckerCARENZOBECKERSPORT12/60,28
59Olaf KleinQUININE DE LA VAULXBPK- OPO12,61,74
60Karolina GodośCAPPONEROYAL14,73,31
61Bartosz BaumHENYA DE LESPOIRJEZIORKI Osieczna14/74,47
62Marta SawickaUitmuntend KKIELTÓW14/75,06
63Ewelina SzczepanikESCATOBPK-LOD14/75,77
64Jagoda WszędybyłGRANDEZABACHMAT16/64,11
66Zuzanna KobierskaALPENREICHEGARO16/68,82
67Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK16/81,34
69Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER22/75,11
70Monika MatuszewskaCRAZY-RAYPARTYNICE24/81,83
oAnna WIĘCEKAXEL ROSEAROMER Józefineli
oZuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURIONeli
oMartin RozynekBEAGLE W/VPROFIL Piłaeli
oEwa MazurowskaEPOKASTRZAŁAeli
oAleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKOeli
oKRZYSZTOF WÓJCIKArdito WFACIMIECHeli
oFranciszek KowalczykERICECHROBRYeli
oAndrzej GŁOSKOWSKIParnassusAGRO-HANDELeli
oDominik SłodczykDE QUIDAMSZBROSŁAWICEeli
oMonika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefineli
oOlimpia BembenikBALTAZAR DU ROUETAGRO-HANDELeli
oOlga ŚWIĄTKOWSAFIGO 39BPK-POMrez