Wyniki konkursu

04-07/12/2014 CSI3*W, CSIYH1*, CSI1* B-skoki Konk. nr OS5 - 120 Art. 238.2.1, Table A POZNAŃ -Cavaliada
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Anna WIĘCEKAlsaganaAROMER Józefin0/50,29
2Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/54,39
3Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO0/55,83
4Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE0/56,28
5Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION0/58,34
6Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/61,41
7Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT0/61,44
8Juliana JakubiecDON WITOBPK-ZPO0/62,45
9Franciszek KowalczykERICECHROBRY0/63,70
10Tomasz PawlickiCrazy ClassicBPK-WIE0/64,36
11Aleksandra BolkoDRAGON / ELVISCIEKOCINKO0/65,56
12Dalia LehmannLittle Man 7LEHMANN Sport Horses0/66,13
13Olimpia BembenikARTINUSAGRO-HANDEL0/67,83
14Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO0/67,98
15Karolina GodośCAPPONEROYAL0/68,96
16Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER0/69,78
17Dalia LehmannCHRONOS 27LEHMANN Sport Horses0/70,95
19Karol NiemczukRasta Rockett TM NL ex Royal Ruby NLKIELECKI KJ0/73,36
20Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIParnassusAGRO-HANDEL1/74,53
21Zofia PołczyńskaBALOU BOYSOKÓŁ Damasławek1/76,69
22Katarzyna UchwatDONATELLOPOGÓRZE2/79,02
23Zuzanna KobierskaALPENREICHEGARO2/81,73
24Agnieszka CecugaBachelor LadMETPOL Grodziec3/82,57
25Jan Nieścior- KreischeAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/55,93
26Jacek KuśnierczakCOCO CHANEL KMIECZEWO4/56,21
27Adrianna OstrowskaJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/56,55
29Tomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLE4/60,38
30Wiktoria MrugałaLenox / LapateadoNYSA GUBIN4/61,60
31Andrei ShalohinCASSAWAFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/62,24
32Justyna MaciejewskaGAMBLE BROWN SUGAR IIKORYS Przygorzele4/62,27
34Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAFIGO 39BPK-POM4/63,35
35Bartosz BaumLinus 217JEZIORKI Osieczna4/65,60
36Tomasz PawlickiL Calando-sBPK-WIE4/67,54
37MARIUSZ KĄKOLAshford 4OLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/69,24
38Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec4/69,49
39Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/70,17
40Olaf KleinQUININE DE LA VAULXBPK- OPO4/70,32
41Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO4/73,39
42MARIUSZ KĄKOLCONTENDER BOYOLMET-OSTSPED Ostrów Wlkp.4/73,84
44EWA TYPAŃSKACesanaBPK-ZPO7/83,75
45Julia JakubowskaLevis FBPK-WIE8/60,17
46Katarzyna NowakPAT / Italic Des SalinesBPK-WIE8/60,68
47Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL8/60,69
48Martyna KowalakKonstelacjaCWAŁ Poznań8/62,66
49Katarzyna FalkiewiczFORTUNA/ GLUCKESPILZKJ Jackiewiczów8/64,68
50Katarzyna BawłowiczDIOGENES BHCORTINA Kaczenice8/66,27
51Michał KrzemieńLolitaBPK-LUL8/66,98
52Monika JackiewiczSaratowKJ Jackiewiczów8/68,10
53Martin RozynekBEAGLE W/VPROFIL Piła8/68,21
54ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL8/68,64
55Wiktor LarkowskiArenaZBROSŁAWICE8/70,04
57Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK8/73,49
58Jacek MuraczewskiHANDIKAPCWAŁ Poznań8/86,06
59Olimpia BembenikBALTAZAR DU ROUETAGRO-HANDEL10/79,43
60Jagoda WszędybyłGRANDEZABACHMAT12/60,84
61Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin12/62,27
62Adrianna OstrowskaBECIANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA12/65,98
63Ewa MazurowskaEPOKASTRZAŁA12/71,26
64Bartosz BaumHENYA DE LESPOIRJEZIORKI Osieczna15/82,40
65Julia KrawczykPERSJA DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA16/58,51
66Monika BeckerCARENZOBECKERSPORT16/71,88
67Anna CzubaELEGANT / LeandroWKJ Lublin17/77,18
68Gabriela BadoDAARISIESTANGERT20/86,57
70Agnieszka NowakCANTONCWAŁ Poznań40/102,56
oMonika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefineli
oWeronika BuchcarKOLORADO WPOGÓRZEeli
oKRZYSZTOF WÓJCIKArdito WFACIMIECHeli
oKatarzyna MastalerzBASZACWAŁ Poznańeli
oAnna Małkowska / LegiaCASSIOLEGIA Kozielskaeli
oFilip LewickiSubiektCZAHARY Pogorzelicaeli
oAleksandra BolkoQUITYCIEKOCINKOeli
oAnita HuminiłowiczAnaconda C.C.CZAHARY Pogorzelicaeli
oPaulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJrez