Wyniki konkursu

20-21/12/2014 III Eliminacja Jump Off Hipodrom B-skoki Konk nr.4 -kl P Zwykły 238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Agnieszka RĄBCAWENDHETTATRÓJMIASTO0/50,49
2Agata GietkaARPEGGIOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/52,92
3Tomasz Olszewski / KPOPANCHOSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/53,21
4Paulina StatkiewiczRADONNADWIŚLANIN0/53,45
5Marcin MatelskiLuna / BONAPARTEDILMAR0/ 54,3
6Jacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/54,09
7Robert HestkowskiCONTI / DIONIZOSU ROBSONÓW0/ 54,43
8Weronika CzarneckaSPEED OF SOUNDPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/55,32
9Martyna GÓRSKASARGASSORYWAL0/ 55,45
10Michał MASŁOWSKIMarlandoRYWAL0/57,89
11Mikołaj ChilewskiDOUBLE DIAMONDSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/58,86
12Juliana JakubiecDON WITOBPK-ZPO0/63,32
13HELENA ZAGAŁAContendro LadyBECKERSPORT0/ 64,07
14Katarzyna FrydelCENARSENNY0/ 64,36
15Weronika KaniewskaDAY DREAM II SBPK-KPO0/ 66,40
16Wiktoria ASZYKGALIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/66,70
17Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW0/66,90
18Marcin MatelskiCALVIN KLEINDILMAR0/70,08
19Julia LuzanoOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/70,63
20Tomasz MiśkiewiczCONTI / CORRADO IKSPSK Kwieki0/71,15
21Dawid SkibaIN SPIRITAGRO-HANDEL0/72,23
22Tomasz MiśkiewiczLAURKSPSK Kwieki0/72,34
23Małgorzata CybulskaSojuzBPK-POM0/72,83
24Jacek ZagorDolomitNADWIŚLANIN0/73,00
25Bartłomiej WłodarskiBARRICHELLOMŁYŃSKA STRUGA0/74,84
26Jacek ZagorSISI IINADWIŚLANIN0/75,99
27Marta OrłowskaAZTECSOPOCKI KJ0/77,01
28Iwona SitowskaBIOLOTUS0/ 77,59
29Anna KopećTAHAMORKABPK-ZPO0/77,75
30ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKSir ScottySOPOCKI KJ0/78,05
31Marcin MatelskiBOOGIE WOOGIEDILMAR1/78,34
32Katarzyna BuiłekShadow / Carry SonBPK-ZPO1/78,59
33ADAM NICPOŃReasy EasyAGRO-POL Trzebiatów1/79,00
34Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA1/80,96
35Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/ 50,31
37Julia SKOTARCZAKOdysejaBPK-KPO4/55,22
38Gabriela PopisWanderBPK-WMA4/55,57
39MARTA BALICKANevaJOKER Działowo4/60,05
40Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW4/60,76
41Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO4/60,99
42Magdalena PałdynaPOŻOGATURZE4/64,18
43Mikołaj ChilewskiCZAKRAMSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom4/64,27
44Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW4/64,28
45Katarzyna KokowskaROSALIESOPOCKI KJ4/67,07
46Agata CiszekLift EwitaBPK-MAL4/67,12
47Katarzyna FrydelHURYSSASENNY4/67,97
48Juliana JakubiecCearryBPK-ZPO4/ 69,19
49Magdalena BieniekB HANNESSYKJ Jackiewiczów4/72,00
50ADAM NICPOŃChampion Chacco BlueAGRO-POL Trzebiatów4/ 77,29
51Konrad PawłowskiLORD / LandinoARPAV4/77,62
52Dariusz ReszutaMon Cherie / CarpediemLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO8/68,28
53Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZIKAR / Turbud QuirinusHUBAL8/71,28
54Maja WolnySONATA NBPK-KPO8/72,15
55Agata CiszekPORTOS / GUIDAMBPK-MAL11/89,01
56Jacek GrzywaczJ DAISYPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/54,82
57Katarzyna SZYMKÓWGladiator / Cotton ClubDRAGON Nowielice12/68,23
58Krzysztof EronCON CONTADORBPK-POM12/72,05
59Mikołaj ChilewskiDerbistaSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom12/72,90
60Helena ChełchowskaBOLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA14/83,60
61Małgorzata NARYNIECKA- ReszutaBIAŁY JARBPK-POM17/81,14
62Daria WasiołekDRAGON / CHERY CORDIALPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA22/119,00
63WIKTORIA JADCZAKBamber LoxleyBECKERSPORT23/119,61
64Katarzyna KokowskaQUAIDOSOPOCKI KJ24/122,82
OJuliana JakubiecKontiBPK-ZPOELI
ODominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)EL GRECCOU ROBSONÓWELI
OŁukasz CzęścikMikadoPOSTERELI