Wyniki konkursu

24-25/01/2015 IV eliminacja Jump Off Hipodrom B-skoki 6 / N / Zwykły 238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Mikołaj ChilewskiDOUBLE DIAMONDSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/47,71
2Wojciech WojcianiecCALOMA MELLONIBPK-ZPO0/50,63
3Jacek GrzywaczDORAVELLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/52,15
4Konrad PawłowskiQulumbusARPAV0/52,56
5Łukasz JończykMadżilBPK-POM0/53,19
6Julia BieganowskaVejottieTORNADO Szczecin0/53,57
7Inez LendoERISW LISKACH0/54,16
8Jakub JareckiCASTELLO BRANCOCOVAL Biały Bór0/54,91
9Karolina MaszkowskaINTEGROBPK-POM0/54,92
10Mikołaj ChilewskiDerbistaSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/56,01
11Konrad PawłowskiRAVELLAARPAV0/58,27
12Jacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/59,10
13Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV0/60,53
14Wojciech WojcianiecNontendra MelloniBPK-ZPO0/61,73
15Grzegorz PsiukLuna PSOBIESKI JT0/62,72
16Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW0/62,83
17Agata LachThe NeighbourBPK-KPO0/63,37
18Wiktoria RezmerBradorPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/63,58
19Julia BieganowskaWIARUS / VASCOUSLTORNADO Szczecin0/63,75
20Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ0/64,19
21Hanna CzuraCZAPLABPK-ZPO0/64,58
22Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/64,73
23Karolina SzychulskaBIDOLAMICHELIN0/64,76
24Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM0/64,98
25ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKSir ScottySOPOCKI KJ0/65,37
26Paulina EndraszkaQueen / Turbud QuirinusSOPOCKI KJ0/65,61
27Paulina RybarczykCANTINICIEKOCINKO0/66,79
28Grzegorz PsiukLibeliusSOBIESKI JT0/67,78
29Paweł SpisakBANDERAS / MORAVIADAKO-GALANT Skibno0/69,42
30JOANNA NOWICKAKASTOR GELCON Szczecin0/70,00
31Ewa PodhajnaCAREWNAAMICO Mołdawin0/70,65
32RENATA WÓJCIK -MATELSKADIUCORD WDILMAR0/72,99
33Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/73,57
34Magdalena BieniekB HANNESSYKJ Jackiewiczów0/73,75
35Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ1/74,79
36Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA1/78,03
37Monika JackiewiczSaratowKJ Jackiewiczów2/79,60
38Paulina GryciakCZARNULAAMICO Mołdawin4/53,18
39Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO4/55,95
40Karolina SzychulskaASESOR / Almanzor LMICHELIN4/57,33
41Dawid SkibaMarry QueenAGRO-HANDEL4/57,63
42Weronika WilskaScypionSOPOCKI KJ4/58,80
43Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV4/60,41
44Mateusz KiempaBIANOLACOVAL Biały Bór4/60,81
45Paweł SpisakSTRONA IIDAKO-GALANT Skibno4/61,19
46Agnieszka RĄBCACHIRON / MALMOTRÓJMIASTO4/61,57
47Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO4/66,20
48Mateusz KiempaHetmańska KrewCOVAL Biały Bór4/67,68
49Sandra IRMERHOSSA JELCON Szczecin4/69,61
50Weronika CzarneckaHAGIRIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/71,07
51Julia BieganowskaCON CALIPPOTORNADO Szczecin4/71,24
52Małgorzata CybulskaSojuzBPK-POM4/72,04
53Kacper KOŁODZIEJCZYKROSA / RadiatorNADWIŚLANIN5/77,16
54Justyna BadaszkoLawirant / CONSORSOPOCKI KJ6/79,27
55Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO8/63,31
56Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW9/77,83
57Maciej ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZIKAR / Turbud QuirinusHUBAL17/78,03
58Paulina GryciakIMARAMICO Mołdawin11/85,72
59Katarzyna FrydelHURYSSASENNY18/95,00
60Hanna CzuraCON SUERTEBPK-ZPO20/103,30
OWeronika CzarneckaSPEED OF SOUNDPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI
ONatalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTAELI
OAgnieszka RĄBCAWENDHETTATRÓJMIASTOELI