Wyniki konkursu

06-08/02/2015 HZR B-skoki 2 / P / Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ0/52,36
2Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA0/ 53,82
3Klementyna DomagalskaPOLARISU ROBSONÓW0/55,40
4AGNIESZKA ULJANOWSKABUNT / MODERNSTRZAŁA0/57,04
5Piotr KoperMagnat / CastilloNADWIŚLANIN0/57,56
6DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK0/59,05
7-8Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICOLLYAGRO-HANDEL0/60,25
7-8Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec0/60,25
9Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO0/ 61,06
10Stanisław PrzedpełskiExit-RemoDIM Sp. ZOO0/61,11
11Łukasz AppelCamiros ZBPK-SLA0/61,31
12Stanisław PrzedpełskiBohemian RapsodyDIM Sp. ZOO0/61,67
13KAROLINA CHIMKOWSKAGREEN DAYCHOJNÓW0/62,76
14Kaja SosnowskaZanzibar/ FerroKIELECKI KJ0/62,89
15Dawid KubiakINDISOBIESKI JT0/63,25
16Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin0/63,35
17-18Krzysztof OKŁABelladinaKIELECKI KJ0/ 63,55
17-18Zofia MigdalskaTOPAZ / EfektStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/63,55
20Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER0/64,05
21Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/64,07
22Karol NiemczukRasta Rockett TM NL ex Royal Ruby NLKIELECKI KJ0/64,11
23Paulina WeskaHARLEKINOSADKOWSKI0/64,71
24Maja GrabarczykKSIĘŻNA PANIGAŁKOWO0/65,39
26Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK0/66,67
27Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaAll Inclusive / AcadiusCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/68,34
28Łukasz AppelFLORIS NITABPK-SLA0/ 69,14
29Cezary KALINOWSKIJASPER / QUASIMODOSTRZAŁA0/ 69,45
30Monika PasikJEZIORNAGAŁKOWO4.57,47
31Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSACardhuBPK-POM4/ 59,42
33Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK4/60,14
34Wojciech WojcianiecNontendra MelloniBPK-ZPO4/62,40
36MACIEJ KACZMARCZYKWiedźminKACZMARCZYK4/62,82
37Dawid CZARNECKIHydronCONTENDROS Barlinek4,64m65
40Wojciech StasiukDagobertWKJ Lublin4/ 67,85
41DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK5/73,64
42Monika PasikDALIAGAŁKOWO8/ 58,16
43Romuald Jacek DOBROWOLSKIEBRESCA WEQUITA8/ 59,06
44Marcelina BarańskaFALCONGARBÓWEK8/ 59,20
46Dominika Hestkowska (Adamiak)SMARTIU ROBSONÓW8/65,94
47Anna BĄKTaniecCHOJNÓW9/88,12
48Krzysztof OKŁAChicharito BlueKIELECKI KJ10/93,46
50Marta HejgerCirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN13/74,70
52Paulina WeskaOsadkowski AshvilleOSADKOWSKI19/97,65
53Aleksandra PolakAktiwOSADKOWSKI23/96,77
OAleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA BobrowiecELI
OKlaudia BulzackaAROMATGARBÓWEKELI