Wyniki konkursu

06-08/02/2015 I Eliminacje HPP B-skoki 1 / N / MR (RO) zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/50,62
2Inez LendoERISW LISKACH0/52,76
3Jacek ZagorDolomitNADWIŚLANIN0/52,79
4Stanisław PrzedpełskiConverse 3DIM Sp. ZOO0/53,40
5Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO0/53,75
8Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICentroplast-DinarAGRO-HANDEL0/54,61
9Monika PasikDANGAŁKOWO0/54,72
10Izabella TomaszewskaNadalPOSTER0/55,14
11Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK0/55,30
12Monika BeckerCARENZOBECKERSPORT0/56,18
13Dawid CZARNECKICONTINIACONTENDROS Barlinek0/56,45
14DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK0/56,88
15Dawid CZARNECKICONTENDROSCONTENDROS Barlinek0/56,93
16Tomasz MiśkiewiczPIA VAN DE OBOLEŃSKIKSPSK Kwieki0/58,45
17Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/58,61
18Paulina EndraszkaQueen / Turbud QuirinusSOPOCKI KJ0/58,98
19Paweł KalicińskiDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/59,10
20Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW0/59,28
21Antoni StrzałkowskiLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA0/59,52
23Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/60,64
25Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/61,06
26Grzegorz KubiakLady CantaŁĄCK0/61,19
27Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALANDABPK-MAZ0/61,47
28Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec0/61,60
29Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin0/61,85
30Marcin ZAJĄCBella ContendraBPK-MAZ0/61,94
31MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW0/62,01
32Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI0/62,37
34Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA0/62,58
35Klaudia BulzackaAROMATGARBÓWEK0/62,63
36Joanna CZYŻCARANDO 3LARGO0/62,71
37Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin0/62,77
38Dawid KubiakEVERDISOBIESKI JT0/62,93
39Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK0/62,99
40Michał KrzemieńBE MY LOVERBPK-LUL0/63,06
41Krzysztof OKŁABelladinaKIELECKI KJ0/64,00
42Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/64,30
43Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA0/64,45
44Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaNakitaCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/64,47
45Marek LewickiDELANOCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/64,72
46Tomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLE0/65,15
47Kaja SosnowskaZanzibar/ FerroKIELECKI KJ0/65,33
48Dawid KubiakINDISOBIESKI JT0/65,38
50Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK0/65,85
51Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO0/65,94
52Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA0/65,99
53Łukasz AppelESTORIL FORTUNABPK-SLA0/66,65
55Krzysztof OKŁAChicharito BlueKIELECKI KJ0/66,98
56Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW0/67,02
57Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski BorodinOSADKOWSKI0/67,06
58Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT0/67,13
59Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION0/67,52
60Tomasz PatronCANDY KISSGARBÓWEK0/67,90
61Sławomir HartmanCORINJO ZLOTAR Biskupiec0/68,17
62Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice0/68,70
63Grzegorz KubiakEskorialŁĄCK0/68,96
65Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK1/69,70
66Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM1/69,80
67Paweł KalicińskiGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ1/70,51
68Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIParnassusAGRO-HANDEL1/71,70
69Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW1/71,99
70Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO4/55,00
72Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin4/56,97
73Marta HejgerCANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN4/57,02
74Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO4/58,85
75Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA4/61,13
77Karol NiemczukRasta Rockett TM NL ex Royal Ruby NLKIELECKI KJ4/61,43
78Andrzej OpłatekDomingo S EX TIP TOP 28HEAA4/63,81
79Bartosz SzewczykDIGITALSTRZAŁA4/64,96
80Wojciech WojcianiecNontendra MelloniBPK-ZPO4/65,07
81Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT4/66,02
82Weronika KorzeniowskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI4/66,04
84DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK4/66,47
85Paweł KalicińskiDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/66,86
86Karolina SękalskaApollo SBPK-MAZ4/66,91
87Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT4/67,33
88Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR4/67,70
89Dawid CZARNECKIPRETIGE ?CONTENDROS Barlinek4/67,78
90Paulina WeskaHARLEKINOSADKOWSKI4/68,04
91Aleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/68,15
92Zofia MigdalskaTOPAZ / EfektStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ5/69,84
93Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER5/70,29
94Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO5/70,87
95KAROLINA CHIMKOWSKAGREEN DAYCHOJNÓW5/71,43
96Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN7/79,64
97Stanisław PrzedpełskiBohemian RapsodyDIM Sp. ZOO7/80,88
98Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakCALIDOSSALIO8/60,94
99GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin8/62,74
103Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW9/71,56
104Wojciech StasiukDagobertWKJ Lublin9/71,72
105Tomasz MiśkiewiczLAURKSPSK Kwieki10/74,42
106Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION10/89,61
107Aleksandra PolakAktiwOSADKOWSKI16/64,32
108Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ17/69,05
109Julia OstrowskaUP TO DATEPolski Polo Club19/94,50
OAGNIESZKA ULJANOWSKABUNT / MODERNSTRZAŁAELI
OWiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓWELI
OPaulina WeskaOsadkowski AshvilleOSADKOWSKIELI