Wyniki konkursu

06-08/02/2015 I Eliminacje HPP B-skoki 4 / C / ŚR- zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jacek ZagorBURSZTYN / LuronNADWIŚLANIN0/49,88
2Dawid CZARNECKIDIANA / DUROS 3471CONTENDROS Barlinek0/55,37
3Tomasz MiśkiewiczPIA VAN DE OBOLEŃSKIKSPSK Kwieki0/55,79
4Cezary KALINOWSKIKEMBALLSTRZAŁA0/56,05
5Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICentroplast-DinarAGRO-HANDEL0/56,32
6Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/56,66
9Marek LewickiScrabble ACZAHARY Pogorzelica0/59,03
10Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE0/59,46
11Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ0/60,04
12Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski BorodinOSADKOWSKI0/60,13
13Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW0/60,64
14Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA0/60,87
16Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA0/61,14
17Andrzej OpłatekLight My Fire 7HEAA0/61,32
18Dawid CZARNECKICONTENDROSCONTENDROS Barlinek0/62,22
19Antoni StrzałkowskiLeon QSTRZAŁA0/63,02
20Aleksandra WięckowskaGOLDIK GIRLBPK-MAZ0/63,21
21Hubert PolowczykAL GRAN LAND PSALIO0/63,68
22Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIParnassusAGRO-HANDEL0/63,88
23Dominika BachLION / EmpireSOPOCKI KJ0/63,90
24Krzysztof LudwiczakQUINN 17HEAA0/64,08
25Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK0/64,10
26Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO0/64,45
27Stanisław PrzedpełskiChapeau 10DIM Sp. ZOO0/64,94
28Paweł KalicińskiBEAU MOLGAStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/65,47
29Antoni StrzałkowskiWinnetou / RhodiumSTRZAŁA0/65,83
30Adam GrzegorzewskiTORPEDO DES FORETSGARBÓWEK0/66,34
31Łukasz AppelQuite DonaldsonBPK-SLA0/67,20
32Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION0/68,24
33Jacek ZagorWERELD OVIDIUSNADWIŚLANIN1/69,32
34Marika SłowińskaZAGATOCIEKOCINKO3/75,38
35Marek LewickiCODETIA VDLCZAHARY Pogorzelica4/52,06
37Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO4/54,88
38Tomasz PatronBANGKOKGARBÓWEK4/56,50
39Inez LendoERISW LISKACH4/56,87
40Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO4/57,46
41Paulina EndraszkaQueen / Turbud QuirinusSOPOCKI KJ4/58,16
42Wojciech WojcianiecCALOMA MELLONIBPK-ZPO4/58,52
44Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice4/60,53
45Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT4/60,58
46Andrzej OpłatekDomingo S EX TIP TOP 28HEAA4/61,29
47Aleksandra KozaneckaCALINGKASZUMAWA Bobrowiec4/61,30
48Herbert SzrajerASERKIELECKI KJ4/62,37
49Stanisław PrzedpełskiConverse 3DIM Sp. ZOO4/62,60
50Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIHYMNE D O - 04.2015 Sprzedana do Arabii SaudyjskiejAGRO-HANDEL4/62,66
51Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ4/62,93
52Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICATCH ME IF YOU CANAGRO-HANDEL4/63,12
53Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA4/63,31
56Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO4/63,78
57Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW4/64,27
58Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA4/65,13
59Paweł KalicińskiGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/66,90
60Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI4/68,12
61Krzysztof LudwiczakPOLI LOLI LHEAA4/68,40
62Marika SłowińskaVIPER W ZCIEKOCINKO5/69,49
64Marta HejgerCANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN8/59,83
65Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK8/61,57
66-67Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR8/62,20
66-67MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW8/62,20
68Monika PasikDANGAŁKOWO8/62,56
69Joanna CZYŻCARANDO 3LARGO8/64,39
70Aleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁA8/64,93
71Bartosz SzewczykDIGITALSTRZAŁA8/65,73
72Tomasz MiśkiewiczLAURKSPSK Kwieki8/67,94
73Krzysztof OKŁACHACITOLKIELECKI KJ8/82,11
74Julia OstrowskaUP TO DATEPolski Polo Club9/69,85
75Jacek ZagorDolomitNADWIŚLANIN11/79,52
76Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW12/55,08
77Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO12/64,00
78Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK12/64,87
79Weronika KorzeniowskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI12/68,57
80Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT13/85,57
82Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW20/61,36
83Jacek ZagorCHESTERFIELDNADWIŚLANIN21/86,87
OMarcin ZAJĄCBella ContendraBPK-MAZELI
OLisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKOELI
OWeronika KorzeniowskaGAMBOOSADKOWSKIELI
OVALERY LYSKOVKACassito Del DiabloIndeco SzarekREZ
OJulia OstrowskaCARPEDIEMPolski Polo ClubREZ
OMichał KrzemieńBE MY LOVERBPK-LULREZ
OJulia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALANDABPK-MAZREZ