Wyniki konkursu

06-08/02/2015 I Eliminacje HPP B-skoki 6 / N / MR- (RO) zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Inez LendoERISW LISKACH0/45,43
2Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/48,35
3Dawid CZARNECKICONTINIACONTENDROS Barlinek0/49,55
4Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec0/51,75
5MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW0/51,91
8VALERY LYSKOVKACassito Del DiabloIndeco Szarek0/53,93
9Marcelina BarańskaFALCONGARBÓWEK0/54,12
10Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin0/55,07
11Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/55,69
12Karolina SękalskaApollo SBPK-MAZ0/57,05
13Marta HejgerCirobantaNAREW RÓŻAN0/57,20
14Aleksandra PolakAktiwOSADKOWSKI0/57,43
15Dawid CZARNECKICONTENDROSCONTENDROS Barlinek0/5,94
16Grzegorz KubiakLady CantaŁĄCK0/58,01
17Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO0/58,13
18Dawid KubiakEVERDISOBIESKI JT0/58,40
19Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK0/58,46
20Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER0/58,67
21Dawid KubiakINDISOBIESKI JT0/5966
22Łukasz AppelESTORIL FORTUNABPK-SLA0/60,49
23Krzysztof OKŁAChicharito BlueKIELECKI KJ0/60,59
24Wojciech WojcianiecNontendra MelloniBPK-ZPO0/60,73
25Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIParnassusAGRO-HANDEL0/60,99
26Stanisław PrzedpełskiBohemian RapsodyDIM Sp. ZOO0/61,10
27Andrzej OpłatekDomingo S EX TIP TOP 28HEAA0/61,33
28Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK0/61,43
29Kaja SosnowskaZanzibar/ FerroKIELECKI KJ0/61,81
30Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICOLLYAGRO-HANDEL0/62,18
31Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/62,25
32Tomasz PatronCANDY KISSGARBÓWEK0/62,94
33Dawid CZARNECKIPrestigeCONTENDROS Barlinek0/63,10
34Grzegorz KubiakEskorialŁĄCK0/64,26
35Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM0/64,60
36Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO0/65,76
37Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO4/47,29
38Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin4/48,54
39Marcin ZAJĄCBella ContendraBPK-MAZ4/50,39
41Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice4/52,62
42Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ4/54,44
43Tomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLE4/54,91
44Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW4/55,27
45Paulina WeskaHARLEKINOSADKOWSKI4/55,49
46Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALANDABPK-MAZ4/56,18
47Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA4/56,40
48GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin4/56,73
49Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK4/58,11
50Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakCALIDOSSALIO4/58,49
52Karol NiemczukRasta Rockett TM NL ex Royal Ruby NLKIELECKI KJ4/59,97
53Izabella TomaszewskaNadalPOSTER4/61,26
54Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW4/61,94
55Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec4/61,97
57Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK4/62,68
58Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO4/63,08
59Wojciech StasiukDagobertWKJ Lublin4/63,58
60Tomasz MiśkiewiczLAURKSPSK Kwieki4/65,46
61Klaudia BulzackaAROMATGARBÓWEK4/66,53
62DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK5/70,11
64Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO8/48,55
65Krzysztof OKŁABelladinaKIELECKI KJ8/56,43
66Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice8/63,26
67Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaNakitaCZAHARY Pogorzelica8/64,15
68KAROLINA CHIMKOWSKAGREEN DAYCHOJNÓW8/64,37
69Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO8/64,48
70Monika PasikDANGAŁKOWO12/48,68
71Zofia MigdalskaTOPAZ / EfektStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ12/61,12
73Paulina WeskaOsadkowski AshvilleOSADKOWSKI16/58,00
74Paweł KalicińskiDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ16/82,35
75AGNIESZKA ULJANOWSKABUNT / MODERNSTRZAŁA20/56,54
76DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK24/98,99
OKaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓWELI
OKlementyna DomagalskaPOLARISU ROBSONÓWELI
OAleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA BobrowiecELI
OPaulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓWELI