Wyniki konkursu

06-08/02/2015 I Eliminacje HPP B-skoki 8 / C / ŚR zwykły art. 238.2.1 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Krzysztof LudwiczakBELYCETTE KHEAA0/48,57
2ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAAPLAUZ MIRALEXBPK-WIE0/49,18
3Jacek ZagorCHESTERFIELDNADWIŚLANIN0/49,76
4Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/50,82
5Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO0/52,52
6Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/52,83
7Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA0/54,41
8Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA0/54,79
9DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK0/55,75
10Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI0/57,07
11Natalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTER0/57,49
12Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK0/57,99
13Stanisław PrzedpełskiConverse 3DIM Sp. ZOO0/58,68
14Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/60,25
15Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski BorodinOSADKOWSKI0/60,34
16Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT0/61,12
17Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIHYMNE D O - 04.2015 Sprzedana do Arabii SaudyjskiejAGRO-HANDEL0/62,25
18Krzysztof LudwiczakA New PresidentHEAA0/64,70
19Łukasz AppelCarmello De Paep ZBPK-SLA0/70,81
20Jacek ZagorBURSZTYN / LuronNADWIŚLANIN4/47,10
21Dawid CZARNECKIDIANA / DUROS 3471CONTENDROS Barlinek4/48,17
22VALERY LYSKOVKACaspar M SIndeco Szarek4/49,47
23Antoni StrzałkowskiLeon QSTRZAŁA4/50,73
24Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA4/51,34
25Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO4/52,62
26Monika PasikDANGAŁKOWO4/52,67
27Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO4/52,85
29Paulina EndraszkaQueen / Turbud QuirinusSOPOCKI KJ4/53,90
30Tomasz MiśkiewiczPIA VAN DE OBOLEŃSKIKSPSK Kwieki4/54,39
31MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW4/54,69
32Wojciech WojcianiecCALOMA MELLONIBPK-ZPO4/56,81
33Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE4/57,14
34Marta HejgerCANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN4/57,23
36Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR4/57,42
37Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ4/58,10
38Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION4/59,22
39Andrzej OpłatekDomingo S EX TIP TOP 28HEAA4/59,57
40Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT4/59,79
41Dawid CZARNECKICONTENDROSCONTENDROS Barlinek4/60,88
42Paweł KalicińskiBEAU MOLGAStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/61,25
43Jacek ZagorWERELD OVIDIUSNADWIŚLANIN4/61,27
44Paweł KalicińskiGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/61,73
45Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION4/62,25
46Paweł KalicińskiDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ7/77,74
47Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice8/50,23
49Inez LendoERISW LISKACH8/54,81
50Joanna CZYŻCARANDO 3LARGO8/55,66
51Hubert PolowczykAL GRAN LAND PSALIO8/56,13
52Julia OstrowskaUP TO DATEPolski Polo Club8/57,12
53Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO8/58,86
54Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK8/58,87
56Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA8/60,71
57Tomasz PatronCANDY KISSGARBÓWEK8/62,27
58Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ8/63,58
59VALERY LYSKOVKACassito Del DiabloIndeco Szarek8/64,06
60Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO8/64,10
61Tomasz MiśkiewiczLAURKSPSK Kwieki8/65,25
62Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW9/68,47
63Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALANDABPK-MAZ12/56,30
64Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin12/58,73
65Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK12/59,23
66Julia OstrowskaCARPEDIEMPolski Polo Club12/60,73
67Krzysztof OKŁABelladinaKIELECKI KJ12/61,20
68Sławomir HartmanCORINJO ZLOTAR Biskupiec14/72,50
70Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW16/60,56
71Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaNakitaCZAHARY Pogorzelica16/61,84
72Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW20/57,84
73Weronika KorzeniowskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI24/65,56
74Monika BeckerCARENZOBECKERSPORT28/65,27
75Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW29/70,42
OOlga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POMELI
OAndrzej GŁOSKOWSKIParnassusAGRO-HANDELELI
OMarek LewickiDELANOCZAHARY PogorzelicaELI
OGabriel GłusekURIASBPK-MAZREZ
OBartosz SzewczykDIGITALSTRZAŁAREZ