Wyniki konkursu

06-08/02/2015 I Eliminacje HPP B-skoki 11 / N-1 / Finał MR dwufazowy art. 274.5.3 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Jan BobikCZABRADRAGON Nowielice0/0/23,02
2MAREK PAWLUCZUKCHAMONIXU ROBSONÓW0/0/24,27
3-4Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/0/25,41
3-4Łukasz AppelESTORIL FORTUNABPK-SLA0/0/25,41
5Stanisław PrzedpełskiBohemian RapsodyDIM Sp. ZOO0/0/25,64
6Adam GrzegorzewskiCASABLANCA / CABALLO DALTIEREGARBÓWEK0/0/26,67
7VALERY LYSKOVKACassito Del DiabloIndeco Szarek0/0/26,75
8Paweł KalicińskiGEORGIA / BAJOU DU ROUETStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/0/28,13
9Sławomir HartmanDREAM ONLOTAR Biskupiec0/0/28,15
10Tomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLE0/0/28,17
11Krzysztof OKŁABelladinaKIELECKI KJ0/0/28,42
12Dawid KubiakEVERDISOBIESKI JT0/0/28,62
13Krzysztof OKŁAChicharito BlueKIELECKI KJ0/0/28,64
14Izabella TomaszewskaNadalPOSTER0/0/28,87
15Inez LendoERISW LISKACH0/0/29,03
16Tomasz PatronCANDY KISSGARBÓWEK0/0/29,51
17Michał KubiakGALAKTYKA / CLINTONSOBIESKI JT0/0/31,80
18Grzegorz KubiakLady CantaŁĄCK0/0/34,37
19Olga ŚWIĄTKOWSAChataroBPK-POM0/0/41,39
20Wojciech WojcianiecNontendra MelloniBPK-ZPO0/4/25,17
20Wojciech WojcianiecNontendra MelloniBPK-ZPO0/4/25,17
21Piotr ElminowskiPastorałka / HelanisDOM KONI LAZAR0/4/27,17
25Kaja GÓRECKABEGONIAU ROBSONÓW0/ELI
27Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin4/44,42
28Paulina EndraszkaQueen / Turbud QuirinusSOPOCKI KJ4/44,51
29Paulina WeskaOsadkowski AshvilleOSADKOWSKI4/44,71
30Antoni StrzałkowskiQuidam`s DiamondSTRZAŁA4/45,55
31Robert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓW4/45,58
32Marcin ZAJĄCBella ContendraBPK-MAZ4/45,64
33Julia Michalska / BPK-MAZCALANDABPK-MAZ4/45,82
34Klaudia SuchożebrskaRaf LiderSZWADRON JAZDY RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJ4/45,95
35Patryk WłodarczykAkira / Namelus RGARBÓWEK4/46,15
36Sławomir HartmanCORINJO ZLOTAR Biskupiec4/46,38
37Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin4/46,52
38Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO4/47,03
39Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin4/47,56
40Jacek ZagorCUIDAM DE VRENDTNADWIŚLANIN4/47,60
41Paweł KalicińskiDiscover SStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/ 47,98
42Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/ 49,00
44Kaja SosnowskaZanzibar/ FerroKIELECKI KJ4/ 49,83
45Tomasz MiśkiewiczLAURKSPSK Kwieki4/50,23
46Jan BobikCHACCO AMICORDRAGON Nowielice4/50,44
47Wojciech WojcianiecNACCORD MELLONIBPK-ZPO4/50,94
48Karolina SękalskaApollo SBPK-MAZ8/44,08
49Anna RębiszLUCABPK-WMA8/45,25
50Karol NiemczukRasta Rockett TM NL ex Royal Ruby NLKIELECKI KJ8/46,13
51Lisa ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofCIEKOCINKO8/47,98
53Grzegorz KubiakEskorialŁĄCK8/ 49,33
54Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakCALIDOSSALIO8/49,50
55Aleksandra KozaneckaCalero ZSZUMAWA Bobrowiec8/ 51,10
56KAROLINA CHIMKOWSKAGREEN DAYCHOJNÓW8/51,14
57Klaudia BulzackaAROMATGARBÓWEK8/51,76
58GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin8/71,98
59Zofia MigdalskaTOPAZ / EfektStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ10/64,39
60DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKLIMONKAKACZMARCZYK10/64,52
62Tomasz PatronCALVIGARBÓWEK12/47,00
63Paulina WeskaHARLEKINOSADKOWSKI12/50,22
64Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW18/63,45
65Wojciech StasiukDagobertWKJ Lublin24/89,59
OPaulina FABISIEWICZIrgizU ROBSONÓWELI
ODawid KubiakINDISOBIESKI JTELI
OAleksandra PolakAktiwOSADKOWSKIELI
ODawid CZARNECKIPrestigeCONTENDROS BarlinekREZ