Wyniki konkursu

06-08/02/2015 I Eliminacje HPP B-skoki 13 / C-1 / Finał ŚR zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2 DĄBRÓWKA MAŁA
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Krzysztof LudwiczakPOLI LOLI LHEAA0/0/26,88
2Stanisław PrzedpełskiConverse 3DIM Sp. ZOO0/0/28,01
3Jacek ZagorBURSZTYN / LuronNADWIŚLANIN0/0/28,08
4Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKICentroplast-DinarAGRO-HANDEL0/0/28,27
5Andrzej OpłatekLight My Fire 7HEAA0/0/28,47
6Marta HejgerCANTURO INAREW RÓŻAN0/0/28,93
7Martyna RynkiewiczNelaGAŁKOWO0/0/29,21
8Krzysztof LudwiczakBELYCETTE KHEAA0/0/29,65
9Łukasz AppelQuite DonaldsonBPK-SLA0/0/29,70
10Antoni StrzałkowskiLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA0/0/29,73
12Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT0/0/32,58
13Tomasz MiśkiewiczPIA VAN DE OBOLEŃSKIKSPSK Kwieki0/4/28,05
14Paweł KalicińskiBEAU MOLGAStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/4/29,65
16Dawid KubiakNinto ChicoSOBIESKI JT0/4/30,00
17Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/4/30,90
19Paweł KalicińskiDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/8/36,88
20Gabriela DRÓZDKASANDRA / CAVALLOALDRAGHO0/12/29,37
21Adam GrzegorzewskiOKARINOGARBÓWEK4/ 60,61
22Agnieszka OlszewskaQueen / Quidam De RevelOSADKOWSKI4/ 61,82
23Stanisław PIĄTKOWSKIAaron 340STRZAŁA4/61,83
24Paulina EndraszkaGRACJA / NN / 2006SOPOCKI KJ4/63,30
25Jan BobikFARMERDRAGON Nowielice4/63,74
26Joanna CZYŻCARANDO 3LARGO4/64,52
27Andrzej OpłatekDomingo S EX TIP TOP 28HEAA4/64,59
28Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA4/64,74
29Jacek ZagorDolomitNADWIŚLANIN4/65,17
31Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION4/65,33
32Wojciech WojcianiecCALOMA MELLONIBPK-ZPO4/65,58
33Andrzej GŁOSKOWSKIParnassusAGRO-HANDEL4/66,08
34Jacek ZagorCHESTERFIELDNADWIŚLANIN4/66,65
35Dominika BachCANIONSOPOCKI KJ4/67,02
36VALERY LYSKOVKACaspar M SIndeco Szarek4/67,64
37Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT4/67,80
38Hubert PolowczykAL GRAN LAND PSALIO4/67,94
39Bartosz SzewczykDIGITALSTRZAŁA7/83,11
40DAGMARA KACZMARCZYKNUBISKACZMARCZYK8/60,74
41Michał PIĄTKOWSKILightning 100STRZAŁA8/64,59
43Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO8/ 69,24
44Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO12/61,78
45Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO12/63,76
46Piotr ElminowskiZavira ADOM KONI LAZAR12/64,22
47Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW12/64,77
48Marek LewickiScrabble ACZAHARY Pogorzelica12/65,41
49Monika PasikDOLLAR DE NUEVOGAŁKOWO12/65,85
50Karolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWO12/69,60
51Grzegorz KubiakBE MY LOVERŁĄCK12/70,00
52Dawid CZARNECKICONTENDROSCONTENDROS Barlinek12/84,63
53Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK13/74,08
54Julia OstrowskaUP TO DATEPolski Polo Club16/65,24
56Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO16/68,31
57Monika PasikDANGAŁKOWO16/87,32
58Agnieszka OlszewskaOsadkowski BorodinOSADKOWSKI16/103,32
59Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW18/77,57
60Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaNakitaCZAHARY Pogorzelica19/83,28
61Weronika KorzeniowskaKENIA / MabantOSADKOWSKI20/62,00
62Monika BeckerCARENZOBECKERSPORT20/65,78
ONatalia KrupaNEVER LOSEPOSTERELI
ORobert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓWELI
OJulia OstrowskaCARPEDIEMPolski Polo ClubELI
OAleksandra MadejDAMBIS JSTRZAŁAREZ
ODawid CZARNECKICONTINIACONTENDROS BarlinekREZ
OMarek LewickiDELANOCZAHARY PogorzelicaREZ
OTomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLEREZ