Wyniki konkursu

13-15/02/2015 HZO-B3*(CSN) elim. HPP B-skoki 7 / MR + Amatorzy / Zwykły 238.2.1 Sopot
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Martyna RynkiewiczNirmetteGAŁKOWO0/46,21
2Dariusz ReszutaRONINLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/48,16
3Jacek GrzywaczMegPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/50,48
4Grzegorz KubiakTANGO DU ROUETŁĄCK0/50,49
5Marcin MatelskiLuna PDILMAR0/50,54
6Łukasz TroszczyńskiCATLINNAD WIGRAMI0/52,83
7Zofia NietubyćSILVER BOYBECKERSPORT0/53,64
8Julia OstrowskaUP TO DATEPolski Polo Club0/54,30
9Filip LewickiSubiektCZAHARY Pogorzelica0/54,72
10Paulina WeskaOsadkowski AshvilleOSADKOWSKI0/55,92
11Ida TwerdochlibLupino 17SOPOCKI KJ0/56,29
12Grzegorz KubiakESCORIALŁĄCK0/57,28
13ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKBOLINASOPOCKI KJ0/57,94
14Dominika ReszutaPEARL NIGHTLA SCALLA PRZODKOWO0/59,53
15Łukasz TroszczyńskiLA CASANAD WIGRAMI0/59,57
16Julia ReguckaANTENATNAD WIGRAMI0/59,62
17Agnieszka KOKOTTANGO / BiskwitSOPOCKI KJ0/59,78
18Angeliki PodgórnaAlaniaLOTUS0/60,04
19Paulina RybarczykCALATINCIEKOCINKO0/60,17
20Wiktoria RezmerRodialPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0/61,56
21Zuzanna KobierskaALPENREICHEGARO0/62,40
22Karolina SękalskaApollo SBPK-MAZ0/ 62,42
23Sławomir HartmanCORINJO ZLOTAR Biskupiec0/63,29
24ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKCHENARO 2SOPOCKI KJ4/51,95
25Zuzanna ŻygowskaRAVELLAARPAV4/53,09
26Wiktoria ChełchowskaARON / Leonardo Da VinciU ROBSONÓW4/55,94
27Konrad PawłowskiTANGO RARPAV4/56,64
28Klaudyna JĘDRZEJEWSKACASMARON KSOPOCKI KJ4/56,65
29Monika JackiewiczLUBOMIRKJ Jackiewiczów4/58,09
30Sławomir HartmanEMPIRE / CartanoLOTAR Biskupiec4/58,61
31Emilia LaskowskaLEONARDO / Lavall IPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA4/59,58
32Wojciech WojcianiecMonte Cor MelloniBPK-ZPO4/60,34
33ŁUKASZ PIKSACARPEDIEMCWAŁ Poznań4/62,53
34Jacek ZagorJ LAWINANADWIŚLANIN4/63,00
35Katarzyna BobrowskaCOLUMBIA /ULTIMONAD WIGRAMI4/68,43
36Wiktoria RezmerBradorPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA7/79,45
37Błażej GillaCHERY GOLD DPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/59,38
38Zuzanna Zawadowicz- NadolnyIZALCOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA8/59,54
39Krzysztof EronCADOROBPK-POM8/66,86
40Hanna CzuraCZAPLABPK-ZPO10/76,69
41Grzegorz PsiukDIUCORD WSOBIESKI JT11/78,22
42Zuzanna ŻygowskaLAUDERDALEARPAV12/59,17
43Filip FalkiewiczOpal BisPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA12/59,26
44Robert HestkowskiTINTAU ROBSONÓW12/65,21
45Jakub PodgórnyCLEVER CHAPCZAHARY Pogorzelica12/66,62
46Małgorzata Ciszek- LewickaAll Inclusive / AcadiusCZAHARY Pogorzelica12/82,60
47Karolina MaszkowskaINTEGROBPK-POM22/90,62
48Paulina WeskaHARLEKINOSADKOWSKI25/88,21
OKAROLINA CHIMKOWSKAALHAMBRACHOJNÓWELI
ORobert HestkowskiNotarisU ROBSONÓWELI
OALEKSANDRA MUSIAŁCOPIENE ZDIM Sp. ZOOREZ