Wyniki konkursu

13-15/02/2015 HZO-B1* +ZR B-skoki 2a / N / MR - seria B (RO) - zwykły - art.238.2.1 LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Julia PrzeździęgPusztaPRZYLEP Lotnisko0/51,13
2Mateusz KowalczykWIGRABPK-WIE0/53,37
3Paweł ChudziakCanasterIDMAR0/54,23
4Wiktor SzałaPacyfikAGRO-HANDEL0/54,50
5Bartosz GoszczyńskiDOBLANETWARKA SIELANKA0/56,11
6Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL0/56,14
7Anna MiśkiewiczPUERTO RICO / LE VOLTAIREPICADOR0/56,56
8Karolina KuflińskaAdriatykLANSADA0/57,57
9IWONA STRZAŁKOWSKA-JAROCKABINGO / HoralasTRACHY Gliwice0/57,62
10Martyna KowalakKonstelacjaCWAŁ Poznań0/57,66
11Maja PopiółCONIKA ZTRACHY Gliwice0/57,67
12Hanna RoszkiewiczVIVASOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/57,87
13Agnieszka GaborskaNarniaBPK-DOS0/58,07
14Izabela MatysiakRico / CantanisJEZIORKI Osieczna0/58,88
15Mściwoj KiecońINTRYGAAGRO-HANDEL0/59,27
16Maciej CharlińskiBRONCO VAN DE VELDMOLENABARIA Iwno0/59,32
17MICHAŁ JÓSKOWIAKImperialTRADYCJA0/59,97
18Ewa DYŻEWSKADIGISPORT CAPITALNYNADWIŚLANIN0/60,16
19Waldemar RogowskiCASALINAHEAA0/61,33
20MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIARPEGGIO II LAGRO-HANDEL0/61,58
21Nikol MakulikBORNFEETRACHY Gliwice0/62,80
22Daniel WieliczkoGOLD CARETINOBPK-DOS0/63,47
23Tomasz KleinBE CLEAR SRPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/64,28
24Joanna RosickaDIGISPORT FISICELLARAFI0/64,79
25Paulina WielgórskaPass AwayVENA Rogoźnik0/64,84
26Paulina WielgórskaCARQUCINOVENA Rogoźnik0/65,45
27EWA KOCONBrando / LeoSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom0/66,54
28Wiktoria MrugałaDIGISPORT CORADANYSA GUBIN0/66,89
29Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL0/67,20
30JAN VINCKIERCHARLENEWECHTA0/68,77
31Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice0/70,26
32Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiChantillyAGRO-HANDEL1/71,52
33Aleksandra PilatowiczNeniaOLIMP Prudnik4/49,40
34Nawojka KiecońDON JUAN HBCNYSA GUBIN4/55,68
35Magdalena MajchrzakCZAKIR-LPSOPOCKI KJ4/56,04
36Hubert KierznowskiBIG LORDKIELTÓW4/60,12
37Kaja KorbalewskaCzudyno De Rem ZPAŁAC ŚLIWNIKI4/60,43
38Marta GrudzieńATLANTA / CALVADOSStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/61,69
39Łucja MajkaQitana VDV ZSTRZAŁA4/62,78
40ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICAMPARI ex Uruguay 19AGRO-HANDEL4/63,64
41ARKADIUSZ FIMMELLeiga KG ?AGRO-HANDEL4/64,09
42Julia MieszczakBAILANDO / ARAVELBPK-DOS4/65,55
43Ewelina SzczepanikILVENDERRO PBPK-LOD4/66,76
44Tomasz KleinCASTA DIVA 4PRZYBYSZEWO Leszno4/67,54
45Łukasz WasilewskiDAVIDEBPK-WIE4/70,83
46JAN VINCKIERAlvaro 121WECHTA7/81,43
47Alicja CiarczyńskaLord Oder IIBOBROWY STAW8/54,09
48Marta MszycaMaxima / MassimoPARTYNICE8/57,27
49Piotr TokarczykLucierOLIMP Prudnik8/58,93
50Aleksandra PilatowiczWimellaOLIMP Prudnik8/60,13
51Tomasz KuczerawyUptown GirlPLATAN Wrocław8/61,26
52Waldemar RogowskiCARUSO / CashmanHEAA8/62,13
53Daria KobiernikKONTINAPRZYLEP Lotnisko8/65,36
54Paulina MaciejewskaJANGCY LZIELONOGÓRSKI10/78,92
55Ewa DYŻEWSKAEAZY BOYNADWIŚLANIN12/84,10
56Kevin NagórkaSikorsky II WMTRACHY Gliwice13/74,94
OPaulina KopaczINTUICJA-KOPACZNYSA GUBINELI
ODominik KrawczykCOMPASSKALUMET BoszkowoREZ