Wyniki konkursu

13-15/02/2015 HZO-B1* +ZR B-skoki 6 / N / MR - seria B (RO) - zwykły - art.238.2.1 LESZNO
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL0/51,42
2Jarosław PorębaGileaBPK-DOS0/51,45
3Piotr TokarczykNecordiaOLIMP Prudnik0/51,72
4Katarzyna BawłowiczDIOGENES BHCORTINA Kaczenice0/53,06
5Magdalena ĆwikBOLIWARBPK-KPO0/53,09
6Martyna KowalakKonstelacjaCWAŁ Poznań0/53,80
7Tomasz KleinBE CLEAR SRPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno0/53,85
8Nawojka KiecońDON JUAN HBCNYSA GUBIN0/ 55,49
9Łucja MajkaQitana VDV ZSTRZAŁA0/55,55
10Piotr TokarczykNermaOLIMP Prudnik0/55,56
11Dobrosława JanasikQuentin / Turbud QuirinusPICADOR0/56,15
12Daniel WieliczkoGOLD CARETINOBPK-DOS0/56,29
13Michalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVES0/58,05
14Ewa DYŻEWSKAEDESSONADWIŚLANIN0/58,46
15Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL0/58,97
16ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/59,01
17LESZEK GRAMZACOLINA LAGRO-HANDEL0/59,05
18Maja PopiółB Z NTRACHY Gliwice0/59,87
19Dalia LehmannQUITOKILEHMANN Sport Horses0/59,89
20Ewelina SzczepanikChestilloBPK-LOD0/60,00
21Aleksandra PilatowiczWimellaOLIMP Prudnik0/60,56
22Dalia LehmannCHRONOS 27LEHMANN Sport Horses0/60,70
23Maja PopiółCONIKA ZTRACHY Gliwice0/61,41
24Ewa DYŻEWSKADIGISPORT CAPITALNYNADWIŚLANIN0/ 61,42
25Hanna RoszkiewiczVIVASOKÓŁ Sekcja Jeźdz. Kunowo0/ 61,69
26Olaf KleinCamerino 4BPK- OPO0/61,99
27DARIA WICHOWSKACARMEN / HELANISBPK-DOS0/62,21
28Anna MiśkiewiczPUERTO RICO / LE VOLTAIREPICADOR0/62,53
29Bartosz GauzaBIJZONDER SHERMANÓW0/62,66
30MICHAŁ JÓSKOWIAKImperialTRADYCJA0/62,82
31Izabela MatysiakRico / CantanisJEZIORKI Osieczna0/63,29
32Julia JakubowskaLevis FBPK-WIE0/64,25
33ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICAMPARI ex Uruguay 19AGRO-HANDEL0/64,37
34MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIARPEGGIO II LAGRO-HANDEL0/64,66
35Waldemar RogowskiCASALINAHEAA0/65,02
36Justyna KurekQuintmanWECHTA0/65,37
37ARKADIUSZ FIMMELLejga KGAGRO-HANDEL0/66,28
38Paulina WielgórskaPass AwayVENA Rogoźnik0/66,35
39Dajana PawlickaCASINO PAGRO-HANDEL0/66,95
40Natalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTA0/66,99
41Małgorzata KoszuckaCorisWECHTA0/68,01
42Joanna RosickaDIGISPORT FISICELLARAFI0/71,56
43Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiChantillyAGRO-HANDEL0/71,62
44Michał TyszkoARTANI-CORDEGARBÓWEK1/72,55
45JAN VINCKIERCHARLENEWECHTA1/72,61
46Anna MarciniakVykarlosMETPOL Grodziec1/73,32
47Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiQuintella (ex Sanbette)AGRO-HANDEL1/73,45
48Kevin NagórkaGRAND CORIDATRACHY Gliwice4/50,43
49Izabela MatysiakESPRITJEZIORKI Osieczna4/50,89
50Kevin NagórkaSikorsky II WMTRACHY Gliwice4/52,92
51Aleksandra PilatowiczNeniaOLIMP Prudnik4/53,42
52Mściwoj KiecońINTUICJA-KOPACZAGRO-HANDEL4/53,74
53Wiktor SzałaPacyfikAGRO-HANDEL4/55,30
54Paweł ChudziakCanasterIDMAR4/57,25
55Aleksandra PilatowiczWissaOLIMP Prudnik4/57,49
56Mściwoj KiecońINTRYGAAGRO-HANDEL4/57,68
57Bartosz GoszczyńskiDOBLANETWARKA SIELANKA4/58,97
58Tomasz KuczerawyUptown GirlPLATAN Wrocław4/59,57
59Magdalena MajchrzakCZAKIR-LPSOPOCKI KJ4/60,49
60Alicja CiarczyńskaARON / ARONIABOBROWY STAW4/60,86
61Mateusz TyszkoSAVONAGARBÓWEK4/61,33
62Marta Baczyńska- NowakDIMPLEBPK-SLA4/63,03
63Maciej CharlińskiBRONCO VAN DE VELDMOLENABARIA Iwno4/63,46
64Piotr TokarczykLucierOLIMP Prudnik4/64,26
65Agnieszka GaborskaNarniaBPK-DOS4/64,56
66Anna MiśkiewiczBARBADOSPICADOR4/64,85
67Marta GrudzieńATLANTA / CALVADOSStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ4/64,95
68Wiktoria MrugałaDIGISPORT CORADANYSA GUBIN4/65,88
69Daria KobiernikEMARELLOPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/66,08
70Karolina WaligóraRamzes / SpartakusPRZYBYSZEWO Leszno4/66,42
71Ewelina SzczepanikILVENDERRO PBPK-LOD4/66,95
72Waldemar RogowskiCARTHAGA 3HEAA4/67,46
73Waldemar RogowskiCARUSO / CashmanHEAA4/67,56
74Daria KobiernikKONTINAPRZYLEP Lotnisko4/68,79
75Joanna RosickaAnabellRAFI4/69,49
76ARKADIUSZ FIMMELLA DAME BLANCHE LAGRO-HANDEL4/69,73
77Katarzyna BawłowiczISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDECORTINA Kaczenice4/69,75
78Olaf KleinCASTA DIVA 4BPK- OPO4/70,77
79Wiesław NowakEtoileSTRAGONA Strzegom5/72,80
80Ewa DYŻEWSKAEAZY BOYNADWIŚLANIN7/80,22
81Jacek GurbielC LANCASTERPICADOR8/62,25
82Anastazja BroniatowskaCocorradoBOBROWY STAW8/66,44
83JAN VINCKIERLa CalidadWECHTA8/87,99
84Joanna RosickaDIGISPORT LAVIANORAFI9/72,90
85Nikol MakulikBORNFEETRACHY Gliwice11/83,58
86Marta MszycaMaxima / MassimoPARTYNICE12/63,55
87Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiSilver ShineAGRO-HANDEL14/76,64
88Paulina MaciejewskaJANGCY LZIELONOGÓRSKI14/89,75
89Zofia KuliszewskaCURZIA CSGBPK-MAZ24/100,53
OIWONA STRZAŁKOWSKA-JAROCKABINGO / HoralasTRACHY GliwiceELI
OGabriela ZapotocznaTIRAMISUBPK-LUBELI
OZOFIA BAEHRSCHAKIRA ?AGRO-HANDELREZ