Wyniki konkursu

19-22/02/2015 CSI2* Cavaliada B-skoki Konk nr 1 - SR Small Round art. 238.2.1 LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1Anna WIĘCEKAlsaganaAROMER Józefin0/47,31
2Monika PasikAnta MonikaGAŁKOWO0/48,01
4ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIZulineAGRO-HANDEL0/48,90
5Łukasz AppelAnastacia IIIBPK-SLA0/50,22
6Tomasz WÓJTOWICZBRUKSELAWKJ Lublin0/52,28
7Sławomir SzlachtaAlandaEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach0/52,39
8Paweł KalicińskiDetroit CLStowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ0/53,33
9Bartosz GoszczyńskiDOBLANETWARKA SIELANKA0/53,45
10Michał KubiakASESOR / SIR NEELSOBIESKI JT0/53,68
11VALERY LYSKOVKACassito Del DiabloIndeco Szarek0/53,78
12Katarzyna UchwatCHAPEAU BASPOGÓRZE0/55,63
13Paweł JurkowskiESPRESSO 22BPK-LUL0/56,03
14Natalia PalmowskaASTERIXPALMOWSKI0/57,65
15Ewa DYŻEWSKAEDESSONADWIŚLANIN0/58,07
18ŁUKASZ BRZÓSKAContessa 183BPK-WIE0/58,56
20Maciej MichalskiTasman 8AROMER Józefin0/58,79
23-24Magdalena PrasekBOCARDIABPK-LOD0/60,45
23-24Izabela GrochowinaCARTIERSTARY MŁYN Wilczkowice0/60,45
25NINA MILCZAREKCYANDRANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/60,49
26Tomasz MielcarekCANALETTOSOKÓLE0/60,73
27Anna CzubaELEGANT / LeandroWKJ Lublin0/61,28
28Przemysław WÓJCIKGiacomo 16WKJ Lublin0/61,64
29Krzysztof MazurDANDYLEGIA Kozielska0/62,43
30Damian RytychWELTHYBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/63,15
31Patryk MordakaQUITANA / COLABOGUSŁAWICKI KJ0/63,16
34Zuzanna NowakowskaBandolieneCENTURION0/64,50
36Piotr SawickiCABOLARGO1/66,04
37Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKATIQUABPK-DOS4/50,07
38Jan Nieścior- KreischeAzaliaNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/50,68
39Julia KlingeLili MarlenePODKOWA Gruszczyn4/51,16
40Wiktor SzałaLandos 0027AGRO-HANDEL4/52,85
41Sławomir UchwatCASSINIAPOGÓRZE4/53,49
42Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaFADOFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/53,51
43LESZEK GRAMZACOLINA LAGRO-HANDEL4/54,25
44Antoni StrzałkowskiLAPIS G-TSTRZAŁA4/54,47
45Natalia StachyraCentro- Chem URIAWKJ Lublin4/54,90
46Adrianna OstrowskaBECIANAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA4/55,61
47Ilona TurowskaElly Jo PJEquiClub Zamłyniec4/56,66
48Katarzyna HalterKAMIKAZEBOBROWY STAW4/57,94
49Ewa DYŻEWSKAEAZY BOYNADWIŚLANIN4/58,68
50Monika BeckerCARENZOBECKERSPORT4/58,96
51Monika BalcerAl AwarAROMER Józefin4/59,49
52Monika PasikDON ESPADRONGAŁKOWO4/59,81
53Olga SorokinaONBEKENDFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/60,06
54Izabella TomaszewskaNadalPOSTER4/62,16
55Anna WIĘCEKCZANDRAAROMER Józefin4/62,56
56Joanna PomiankowskaDAARISIESTANGERT4/62,72
57Andrei ShalohinCorinaFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO4/63,40
58Szymon TęczaC FOREVER CLINTONSOKÓŁ Damasławek4/64,40
59EWA KOCONBrando / LeoSTOWARZYSZENIE Kuj-Pom5/65,31
61Michalina SzmytkaERICSSONAGRO-AVES8/57,35
62Tomasz PatronCALAMITY JANEGARBÓWEK8/60,34
63Jan Nieścior- KreischePERSJUSZNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA8/61,97
64Andrzej MaciaszczykTIK TAKWKJ Lublin8/63,12
65Agnieszka CecugaBachelor LadMETPOL Grodziec8/64,39
66Gabriela BadoWILKESTANGERT8/78,16
68Franciszek KowalczykERICECHROBRY10/69,55
69Patryk MordakaBORA / LIBERATTO PBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ10/69,63
70Alicja CiarczyńskaENDEMITBOBROWY STAW12/59,50
71Małgorzata JaroszyńskaRED WHITEWKJ Lublin12/60,72
72Klaudia SiarkiewiczENJOY BLUE DIAMONDTRAWERS12/64,84
73Jan Dominik ChrzanowskiJamaica van t ValkenhofKJ ŚLĘŻA12/64,95
74ANNA BEYGERKameliaWKJ Lublin14/69,13
75Marek LewickiScrabble ACZAHARY Pogorzelica14/69,25
76Franciszek KowalczykNathan BoyCHROBRY15/74,99
77Magdalena ĆwikBOLIWARBPK-KPO16/58,59
78GLORIA CIBACHEKKER WAROMER Józefin16/61,52
OJoanna PomiankowskaCAMILLO SONGSTANGERTELI
OMaja PiotrowskaHanterkaEQUISTRO w WierzawicachELI
ONatalia CzernikJAKADI NON STOPWECHTAELI
OŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAKCHENARO 2SOPOCKI KJELI
OWiktor SzałaPacyfikAGRO-HANDELeLI