Wyniki konkursu

19-22/02/2015 CSI2* Cavaliada B-skoki Konk nr 2 - MR(1.30)Middle Round art. 274.5.3 two phases LUBLIN
Miejsce Zawodnik Koń Klub Wynik
1MARCIN BĘTKOWSKIBALDESSARINIAGRO-HANDEL0/0/24,58
2Sławomir SzlachtaQuinteraEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach0/0/24,85
5Agnieszka CecugaFLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOFMETPOL Grodziec0/0/26,18
6Marie JanekovicARKADIA / LURONCHOJNÓW0/0/26,29
7Andrzej OpłatekLight My Fire 7HEAA0/0/26,35
8Jakub KRZYŻOSIAKNICOLEBPK-DOS0/0/26,81
9Andrei ShalohinCAREWICZ / CarinjoFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO0/0/27,66
10Dawid KubiakILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONTSOBIESKI JT0/0/27,91
12Łukasz AppelZarcoBPK-SLA0/0/28,36
14Janina StrzałkowskaCLAYTONSTRZAŁA0/0/28,98
15Krzysztof MazurAllilahLEGIA Kozielska0/0/29,28
17Magdalena PrasekINKA / CAJEROBPK-LOD0/0/30,58
18Łukasz AppelQuite DonaldsonBPK-SLA0/4/23,92
19Marek WacławikDURANO WLEHMANN Sport Horses0/4/25,16
21Jarosław SkrzyczyńskiCENDIAMOAGRO-HANDEL0/4/25,95
22Anna WIĘCEKBENITOAROMER Józefin0/4/26,18
23Franciszek KowalczykHARRY / NoelCHROBRY0/4/26,40
25MARIKA DUBIELKalif 229ZABAJKA0/4/32,76
27Sławomir SzlachtaErato / LandoEQUISTRO w Wierzawicach0/8/29,25
29Paulina EndraszkaQueen / Turbud QuirinusSOPOCKI KJ0/12/34,55
30Adrianna OstrowskaJUDSONNAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA0/ELI
31Krzysztof LudwiczakBELYCETTE KHEAA1/56,04
32Bartosz GauzaBIJZONDER SHERMANÓW1/56,22
33Damian RytychRISOTTOBOGUSŁAWICKI KJ1/56,24
34Paweł JurkowskiFOR ME 18BPK-LUL1/56,29
35Piotr SawickiWASSINILARGO1/56,30
38ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKIROMINA LAGRO-HANDEL1/57,05
39Grzegorz PsiukARMANI / BALDINI IISOBIESKI JT1/57,10
40Jagoda NiewiadomskaPrezydent II WWKJ Lublin1/57,45
42Krzysztof OKŁACHACITOLKIELECKI KJ1/58,13
43Zuzanna NowakowskaHalifax van de HeffinckCENTURION1/58,54
44Bogna SĄSIADEKAUGUSTCANEX DOG4/52,05
45Michał BazylHEMISKAROLINA4/52,84
46Katarzyna TrojańczykKAMELOTBOBROWY STAW4/53,36
47Tomasz MiśkiewiczPIA VAN DE OBOLEŃSKIKSPSK Kwieki4/54,13
48ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKICHUCK-CHIN LEAGRO-HANDEL4/54,52
49Jacek ZagorBURSZTYN / LuronNADWIŚLANIN4/54,63
50Aleksandra CebulakDUTCH CINDA ALDA ZBPK-PDL4/55,42
52Hubert KierznowskiIceberg STKIELTÓW5 56,35
53Andrzej OpłatekDomingo S EX TIP TOP 28HEAA5/56,65
55Krzysztof MazurATLASLEGIA Kozielska5/57,53
56Maciej KostrzewskiCHICO HIPPICABPK-MAL8/52,18
58Olimpia BembenikARTINUSAGRO-HANDEL8/52,55
59LESZEK GRAMZABADORETTEAGRO-HANDEL8/52,58
61Aleksandra Słuszniak- MarchwickaCASABLANCA / CONTENDRO IFUNDACJA ZBYSZKO8/55,46
62Hubert PolowczykAL GRAN LAND PSALIO9/57,15
63LESZEK GRAMZACORTAS LAGRO-HANDEL9/57,54
66Marek LewickiDELANOCZAHARY Pogorzelica9/59,09
67Mściwoj KiecońCRONOS / CONTENDRO IAGRO-HANDEL11/67,20
68Joanna PomiankowskaPIEROTSTANGERT13/56,71
69Zbigniew KostrzewskiHIPPICA ANDIAMOBPK-MAL13/57,59
71Olimpia BembenikBALTAZAR DU ROUETAGRO-HANDEL14/62,29
72Lisa ChrzanowskiHELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIERCIEKOCINKO14/63,01
73Tomasz MielcarekObladaSOKÓLE14/76,38
74Łukasz WasilewskiDAVIDEBPK-WIE17/56,32
75Tomasz WÓJTOWICZUlissesWKJ Lublin17/58,84
76Ludmiła Siergiej - KrzysztofiakLandliebe Jo WeSALIO17/59,10
77Monika PasikLukierGAŁKOWO18/63,12
78Janina StrzałkowskaSkylineSTRZAŁA22/61,29
OKarolina Ferenstein- KraśkoARMSTRONGGAŁKOWOELI